Engine Spare Parts

Description Item No Part Code Yamaha Code Qty In Pack Available Price MRP
Anode 1 / Anode A 01010510 F9.9-01-03-00-34 8 2.60 507.00
Handle Lock wheel Assy 01010802 HDYK00.01.00 1pc/bag 8.71 1,698.45
Remote control box 01010803 HDYK00.00.08 1pc/bag 21.40 4,173.00
Shift seat 01010804 HDYK00.00.14 1pc/bag 19.44 3,790.80
Shift controler 01010805 HDYK00.00.17 1pc/bag 8.06 1,571.70
Handle seat 01010806 HDYK00.09.01 6.09 1,187.55
Locking handle assembly 010118009 F25-02.02.00.00 1pc/bag 6.84 1,333.80
anode 01011903 60F-03.00.00.11 1pc/bag 1 14.71 2,868.45
Lower shock absorber connector 01011928 60F-03.00.00.02 1pc/bag 60.61 11,818.95
Bracket limit block 01011930 60F-03.00.00.12 1pc/bag 19.55 3,812.25
Left bracket assembly 01011932 60F-03.01.01.00 62.41 12,169.95
Right bracket assembly 01011933 60F-03.02.01.00 60.97 11,889.15
Lower shock absorber housing 01011939 60F-05.00.00.11 1pc/bag 4.62 900.90
Ring nut 01011946 60F-06.00.00.21 1pc/bag 11.30 2,203.50
Bell mouth 01011949 60F-06.01.00.02 1pc/bag 3.60 702.00
Lower shock absorber cover 01011954 60F-05.00.00.09 1pc/bag 8.09 1,577.55
Water pipe round joint (exhaust cover) 01020109 15F-01.06.10 1pc/bag 2.94 573.30
Locating pin 6*12 01020110 15F-01.06.20 10pcs/bag 1.29 251.55
Clamping bracket nut 01020115 15F-03.01 1pc/bag 4.35 848.25
Filling port screw plug 01020128 15F-06.01.03 2pcs/bag 11 2.83 551.85
Oil filter mandrel 01020210 F15-01.05.00.01 1pc/bag 4.63 902.85
Oil filter assembly 01020218 F15-01.05.01.00 1pc/bag 2 5.14 1,002.30
Locating pin 4*10 01020521 F9.9-05.00.00.26 10pcs/bag 1.29 251.55
Shift limit pin 01020802 HDYK00.00.11 5pcs/bag 3.00 585.00
Guide wheel 01020808 HDYK00.07.10 2pcs/bag 1.80 351.00
Locking Clamp 01020810 HDYK00.08.01 1pc/bag 2.33 454.35
Adjusting screw 01020811 HDYK00.08.02 5pcs/bag 2.62 510.90
Hex bolt 3/8.24 01020813 HDYK00.10.04 5pcs/bag 5.51 1,074.45
Flat pad M10 010208140 HDYK00.10.06 0.35 68.25
Nylon lock nut 3/8.24 01020820 HDYK00.10.07 2pcs/bag 1.26 245.70
Guide wheel 01020821 HDYK00.00.06 2pcs/bag 1.08 210.60
Flywheel nut 01021106 40F-01.03.02 1pc/bag 3.31 645.45
Locating pin 01021110 GBT119.2 D8*12 0.53 103.35
Clamping bracket stud 01021114 40F-03.04 1pc/bag 16.19 3,157.05
Stud stud M10*43 01021124 40F-04.01.04 1pc/bag 1.55 302.25
Slotted hex nut 01021131 40F-06.02.07 1pc/bag 1 2.96 577.20
Active pulley nut 010218006 F25-01.04.00.12 1pc/bag 7.74 1,509.30
Gas nozzle 010218008 F25-01.05.01.04 1pc/bag 3.75 731.25
Camshaft limit bolt M6*1 010218009 F25-01.05.00.08 1pc/bag 1.93 376.35
Overflow spool 010218010 F25-01.06.01.04 2pcs/bag 1.79 349.05
Hex head bolt M12*1.25*153 01021901 60F-05.00.00.14 1pc/bag 5.82 1,134.90
Clutch pin 01021910 60F-06.00.00.32 5pcs/bag 6 2.98 581.10
Sliding pin 01021911 60F-06.00.00.30 2pcs/bag 0.34 66.30
Shoulder pad (base) 01021912 60F-02.00.00.04 1pc/bag 2.56 499.20
Hex nut M18*1.5 01021928 60F-03.00.00.09 1pc/bag 2.98 581.10
Hydraulic lifting support on the shaft 01021930 60F-03.00.00.16 1pc/bag 7.53 1,468.35
Hydraulic lifting support under the shaft 01021932 60F-03.00.00.13 1pc/bag 14.65 2,856.75
Lower shock absorber assembly 01021937 60F-05.00.03.00 1pc/bag 24.47 4,771.65
Lower shift link 01021940 60F-06.00.00.17 1pc/bag 12.56 2,449.20
Hex Bolts 01021941 60F-06.00.00.20 1pc/bag 3.25 633.75
Sleeve 01021942 60F-06.00.00.28 1pc/bag 14.71 2,868.45
Shift plunger assembly 01021943 60F-06.00.04.00 1pc/bag 5.34 1,041.30
Propeller pad 01021948 60F-06.00.00.49 1pc/bag 15.15 2,954.25
Manipulating the hook tube 01021949 60FE-03.00.00.26 2pcs/bag 2.66 518.70
Spark plug 01030312 DPR6EB.9 1pc/bag 8 4.52 881.40
Buzzer assy 01030801 HDYK00.02.01 1pc/bag 6.48 1,263.60
Engine shut.off switch 01030802 HDYK00.03.00 1pc/bag 4.38 854.10
Start switch Assy 01030803 HDYK00.04.00 1pc/bag 19.75 3,851.25
Idle start switch 01030804 HDYK00.05.00 1pc/bag 8.76 1,708.20
Electric Start Idle Wire 01030824 HDYK00.05.01 2pcs/bag 2.43 473.85
Electric Trim Remote Switch 01031147 DQQ.00.09.07 18.55 3,617.25
Ten.pin plug 5M 01031610 DQQ.00.00.07.00.L 49.13 9,580.35
Trigger component (Yu Xin) 01031802B F25-01.02.00.02 1 4.73 922.35
Temperature control sensor assembly (Yu Xin) 01031807B F25-01.02.12.00 1pc/bag 1 11.59 2,260.05
Relay assembly 01031811 F25E-01.02.00.12 1pc/bag 3 5.81 1,132.95
Four-pin control relay 01031826 F25EI-01.02.11.00 4 4.76 928.20
Five-pin control relay 01031827 F25EI-01.02.12.00 2 4.76 928.20
Lifting motor relay assembly 01031914 60FET-01.02.15.00 2 62.43 12,173.85
Hex head bolt 0104003 GB5783.M5X12 10pcs/bag 0.66 128.70
Hex head bolt 0104007 GB5783.M6X10 10pcs/bag 0.97 189.15
Hex head bolt 0104009 GB5783.M6X16.8_8 10pcs/bag 0.97 189.15
Hex head bolt 0104013 GB5783.M6X25 10pcs/bag 1.29 251.55
Hex head bolt 0104037 GB5783.M8X30 2pcs/bag 0.70 136.50
Hex head bolt M8*50 0104041 GB5783 1pc/bag 2.00 390.00
Hex flange face half threaded bolt 010405102 GB5787.M10X40.8_8.S.13 1pc/bag 2.57 501.15
Hexagon flange bolt 0104055 GB5789.M6X16.10_9 2pcs/bag 2.32 452.40
Hexagon flange bolt 010405702 GB5789.M6X30.8_8 5pcs/bag 5.63 1,097.85
Hexagon flange bolt 0104058 GB5789.M6X30.8_8 5pcs/bag 5.63 1,097.85
Hexagon flange bolt 0104059 GBT5789_86.M6X35.8_8 0.22 42.90
Hexagon flange bolt 0104060 GBT5789_86.M6X45.8_8 0.25 48.75
Hexagon flange bolt (iron chrome alloy) 01040601 GB5789.M6X50.8_8 10pcs/bag 3.16 616.20
Hexagon flange bolt 0104062 GBT5789_86.M8X40.8_8 0.33 64.35
Pan Screw M3*14 0104071 GB818 M3*14 10pcs/bag 0.38 74.10
Cross recessed pan head screws 0104072 GB818.M4X6 10pcs/bag 0.60 117.00
Screw M5*10 01040760 GB818 M5*10 10pcs/bag 0.65 126.75
Hex head bolt and flat washer assembly 0104077 GB9074_1.M5X16.8_8 0.06 11.70
Phillips pan head screw M5*16 0104079 GB818m5*16 10pcs/bag 0.97 189.15
Cross recessed pan head screws 0104081 GB818 M5*25 10pcs/bag 0.97 189.15
Cross recessed pan head screws 01040830 GB818.M6X15 10pcs/bag 1.10 214.50
Cross recessed pan head tapping screw ST4.2*13 0104090 GB845 10pcs/bag 0.60 117.00
Cross recessed pan head tapping screws 0104093 GBT845.ST4_8X16 0.06 11.70
Cross recessed pan head tapping screws 0104095 GB845.ST5_5X16 0.15 29.25
Cross recessed pan head screws 0104100 GB823 M4*10 10pcs/bag 0.60 117.00
Screw M5*12 0104110 GB819 M5*12 10pcs/bag 0.60 117.00
Screw M5*16 0104111 GB819 M5*16 10pcs/bag 0.49 95.55
Cross recessed countersunk head screw 0104119 GB820 M6*90 5pcs/bag 3.71 723.45
Cross recessed pan head tapping screws 0104122 GB845.ST5_5X19 10pcs/bag 2.98 581.10
Cross recessed pan head screws 0104128 GB818.M6X25 10pcs/bag 1.61 313.95
Hex nuts 0104138 GB6170.M6 10pcs/bag 0.60 117.00
Hex nuts 0104139 GB6170.M8 0.09 17.55
Hexagonal nylon lock nut 0104145 DIN985 M5 10pcs/bag 0.65 126.75
Spring washer 01041540 GB93.M8 10pcs/bag 0.60 117.00
Flat pad (thickness 1.2) 0104161 GB848.M12 10pcs/bag 1.29 251.55
Flat pad 0104166 GB96.M10 10pcs/bag 2.58 503.10
Flat pad 0104167 GB96.M12 5pcs/bag 2.98 581.10
Flat pad 0104171 GB97.1 M6 10pcs/bag 0.60 117.00
Flat pad 010417109 GB97_1.M8 10pcs/bag 0.37 72.15
Flat pad 01041710901 GB97_1.M10 10pcs/bag 1.61 313.95
Flat pad 010417209 GB97_1.M20 10pcs/bag 3.07 598.65
Flat pad 0104173 GB97.1 M12 10pcs/bag 1.61 313.95
Flat pad 0104175 GB5287 M6 10pcs/bag 1.76 343.20
Circlip 6 0104179 GB896 6 10pcs/bag 0.52 101.40
Open retaining ring 8 0104181 GB896 10pcs/bag 0.65 126.75
Cotter pin 0104186 GB91.1_6X16 0.03 5.85
Cotter pin 010418709 GB91 2*12 10pcs/bag 0.60 117.00
Cotter pin 0104188 GB91.2X16 10pcs/bag 0.16 31.20
Cotter pin 01041892 GB91 3.2*25 10pcs/bag 12 1.10 214.50
Elastic cylindrical pin 0104196 GB879.3X20 0.17 33.15
Clogged 1/8 0104201 F15-01.01.00.07 1pc/bag 1.86 362.70
Hexagon socket plug 0104202 F15-01.01.00.08 1pc/bag 2.00 390.00
Cap nut 01042440 GB923 M5 0.12 23.40
Hex head bolt M8*70 0104248 GB5783 1pc/bag 2.00 390.00
Hexagon flange bolt 0104281 GBT16674.1 M5*16 10pcs/bag 0.83 161.85
Hexagon flange bolt (iron chrome alloy) 0104290 GB5787 M10*1.25*35(8.8)(S12) 1pc/bag 2.50 487.50
Clogged 1/2 0104291 F25-01.04.00.38 1pc/bag 3.14 612.30
Block 3/4 0104292 F25-01.04.00.39 1pc/bag 3.93 766.35
Cap nut 0104304 GB923 M6 0.25 48.75
Cross recessed small pan head screw 0104321 GB823.M6X8 10pcs/bag 0.89 173.55
Cross recessed countersunk head screw M5*45 0104322 GB819 10pcs/bag 1 1.32 257.40
Shaft circlip 30 0104324 GB894_1.30 10pcs/bag 3.18 620.10
Hexagonal nylon lock nut 0104333 DIN985.M12X1_25 1pc/bag 2.21 430.95
Shaft circlip type A 15 0104335 GB894_1.15 10pcs/bag 1.37 267.15
Hex head bolt 0104341 GB5782 M12*110 2.22 432.90
Hex nuts 0104351 GB6170 M12 0.22 42.90
Ball 3/16 (carbon steel) 0104376 60F-06.00.00.27 10pcs/bag 0.97 189.15
Hex head bolt and flat washer assembly 0104377 GB9074_1.M5X20.8_8 0.18 35.10
Hex head bolt and flat washer assembly 0104404 GB9074_1.M6X16.8_8 10pcs/bag 1.31 255.45
Bolt and washer assembly 0104406 GB9074_1.M6X20.8_8 10pcs/bag 1.43 278.85
Bolt and washer assembly 0104407 GB9074_1.M6X25.8_8 10pcs/bag 1.55 302.25
Hex head bolt and flat washer assembly 0104409 GB9074.1 M8*35(8.8) 5pcs/bag 2.71 528.45
Hex head bolt and flat washer assembly 01044100 GB9074_1.M6X45.8_8 10pcs/bag 2.32 452.40
Hex head bolt and flat washer assembly 01044101 GB9074_1.M6X50.8_8 10pcs/bag 2.50 487.50
Bolt and washer assembly 01044111 GB9074_1.M6X65.8_8 10pcs/bag 2.98 581.10
Bolt and washer assembly 01044130 GB9074_1.M8X30.8_8 5pcs/bag 1.60 312.00
Hex head bolt and flat washer assembly 01044134 GB9074.1 M8*25(8.8) 0.26 50.70
Hex head bolt and flat washer assembly 01044135 GB9074.1 M8*35(8.8) 5pcs/bag 2.71 528.45
Hex head bolt and flat washer assembly 01044136 GB9074.1 M8*45(8.8) 0.31 60.45
 Bolt and washer assembly 0104432 GB9074_1.M8X80.10_9 1pc/bag 2.26 440.70
Thermostat 010501040 F15-01.06.14 2 5.66 1,103.70
Valve seal 01050229 F15-01.03.00.15 5pcs/bag 10 2.98 581.10
Needle roller 010518011 F25-01.06.01.07 2pcs/bag 0.31 60.45
Active pulley 01051808 F25-01.04.00.14 1pc/bag 25.55 4,982.25
Piston pin 01051813 F25-01.04.00.26 1pc/bag 1.56 304.20
Piston pin retaining spring 01051814 F25-01.04.00.27 10pcs/bag 0.97 189.15
Driven pulley 01051818 F25-01.05.00.01 1pc/bag 37.20 7,254.00
Injector 01051847 F60-01.07.04.02 4 34.34 6,696.30
Final filter assembly 01051848 F25EI-01.03.02.00 1pc/bag 2 7.75 1,511.25
Exhaust valve assembly 01051852 F25EI-01.03.06.00 1pc/bag 5.92 1,154.40
Driving wheel 01051903 60F-06.00.00.36 1pc/bag 2 17.53 3,418.35
Positive gear 01051904 60F-06.00.00.41 1pc/bag 1 36.23 7,064.85
Reverse gear 01051905 60F-06.00.03.06 1pc/bag 2 36.23 7,064.85
Oil seal housing gasket 01051913 60F-06.00.00.12 2pcs/bag 3 1.22 237.90
Pad seal 01051914 60F-06.00.00.11 5pcs/bag 5 2.58 503.10
Pump housing gasket 01051915 60F-06.00.00.09 2pcs/bag 3 0.83 161.85
Tapered roller bearings 26822.N/26882R.N 01051923 60F-06.00.00.42 1pc/bag 43.52 8,486.40
Oil seal on the drive shaft (18*32*7) 01051937 60F-01.04.04.03 1pc/bag 1 3.19 622.05
Lower shift lever oil seal 010519370 60F-06.00.00.15 1pc/bag 1.74 339.30
Needle roller bearing HK2526 01051941 60F-06.00.03.02 1pc/bag 1 4.17 813.15
Deep groove ball bearing 6207 01051942 60F-06.00.03.04 1pc/bag 1 4.15 809.25
Variable gear cam 01051944 60F-06.00.00.25 1pc/bag 1 7.97 1,554.15
Shift cam seat 01051945 60F-06.00.00.26 1pc/bag 1 19.00 3,705.00
clutch 010519450 60F-06.00.00.33 1pc/bag 1 15.58 3,038.10
Propeller shaft 010519460 60F-06.00.00.34 1pc/bag 46.52 9,071.40
Needle roller bearings BH.1620 01051947 60F-06.00.00.45 1pc/bag 2 23.91 4,662.45
Oil seal 40*25*6 01051949 60F-06.00.02.03 1pc/bag 4 2.48 483.60
Electric lifting device (new) 01051951 60FET-03.00.08.00 1pc/bag 922.20 179,829.00
External water pipe rubber bulkhead 01060116 15F-02.09 2pcs/bag 0.33 64.35
Wire Harness Seal Ring 01060801 HDYK00.00.12 10pcs/bag 2.17 423.15
Wire harness sealing Seat 01060803 HDYK00.00.27 10pcs/bag 1.04 202.80
Rubber jacket A 01060805 DQDF15-00.03.03 1pc/bag 1.63 317.85
Rubber gasket 01060809 DQDF15-00.05.04 2pcs/bag 0.33 64.35
Handle switch cap 01060823 HDYK00.02.02 0.48 93.60
Water pipe seal 01061133 40F-05.00.00.16 2pcs/bag 1.66 323.70
Pump impeller assembly 01061901 60F-06.00.01.00 1pc/bag 4 17.57 3,426.15
Anode blockage 01061902 60F-00.00.00.03 2pcs/bag 2.31 450.45
Damper (base) 01061923 60F-02.00.00.05 2pcs/bag 1.93 376.35
O-ring (29*3.8) 01061926 60F-03.00.00.04 1pc/bag 2.29 446.55
Rubber threaded sleeve 01061932 60F-05.00.00.07 2pcs/bag 1.76 343.20
Rubber pad Φ25 01061933 60F-05.00.00.13 5pcs/bag 3.06 596.70
Lower shifting link O-ring (49.5*3) 01061938 60F-06.00.00.16 1pc/bag 1 2.49 485.55
Lower shift link O-ring (6.5*19) 01061939 60F-06.00.00.19 5pcs/bag 2.98 581.10
Underwater housing cover O-ring (83*5.6) 01061940 60F-06.00.03.03 1pc/bag 3 8.08 1,575.60
Oil seal housing O-ring (45.6*3.2) 01061941 60F-06.00.02.02 1pc/bag 1 2.60 507.00
sealing strip 01061942 60F-06.00.00.13 2pcs/bag 2.31 450.45
Water pipe seal 01061943 60F-06.00.00.05 5pcs/bag 6 2.66 518.70
Propeller internal spline assembly 01061950 60F-06.01.01.00 1pc/bag 38.71 7,548.45
Throttle linkage 01070117 15F-01.03.12 2pcs/bag 0.85 165.75
Plastic faucet 01070137 15F-02.11 5pcs/bag 0.62 120.90
Fuel tank assembly (24L) 01070166 15F-08.00.00 1pc/bag 44.36 8,650.20
Fuel filler plug 01070208 F15-01.03.00.39 2pcs/bag 3 1.73 337.35
Three links 01070226 F15-05.00.00.17 2pcs/bag 0.62 120.90
Line card 010703480 F4-11.12.31 10pcs/bag 0.60 117.00
Antifriction Bushing 01070801 HDYK00.00.04 2pcs/bag 1.89 368.55
Gear Shift Seat washer 01070803 HDYK00.00.15 5pcs/bag 2.85 555.75
Gear Shift Seat washer 01070804 HDYK00.00.16 5pcs/bag 2.85 555.75
Shift control washer 01070805 HDYK00.00.19 5pcs/bag 2.85 555.75
Handle Limit Assy 01070806 HDYK00.00.20 2pcs/bag 2.39 466.05
Handle seat decoration circle 01070807 HDYK00.09.02 1.84 358.80
Handle 01070808 HDYK00.09.03 1.63 317.85
Handle lock switch 01070809 HDYK00.09.04 1pc/bag 2.05 399.75
Cable adjusting device A 01070811 HDYK00.00.24 5pcs/bag 2.90 565.50
Cable adjusting device B 01070812 HDYK00.00.25 2pcs/bag 1.71 333.45
Box cover connector 01070813 HDYK00.00.26 1pc/bag 1.13 220.35
Remote control fixing plate 01070814 HDYK00.00.32 1pc/bag 4.09 797.55
External water pipe cover 01070817 DQDF15-00.05.02 2pcs/bag 2.50 487.50
External water pipe plug 01070818 DQDF15-00.05.03 2pcs/bag 1.31 255.45
External water pipe seat 01070819 DQDF15-00.05.05 2pcs/bag 2.63 512.85
Washer A 01071119 40F-02.02.00.03 2pcs/bag 0.64 124.80
Washer B 01071120 40F-02.02.00.04 2pcs/bag 0.64 124.80
Bracket damping ring 01071121 40F-03.07.02 1pc/bag 0.96 187.20
Bolt assembly 010718015 F25-07.01.00.00 1pc/bag 2.41 469.95
Underlay ring 01071925 60F-03.00.00.03 2pcs/bag 1.43 278.85
Open collar 01071926 60F-03.00.00.05 5pcs/bag 6.13 1,195.35
Upper bushing 01071927 60F-03.00.00.06 2pcs/bag 1.26 245.70
Hydraulic lifting lower bushing 01071928 60F-03.00.00.14 0.75 146.25
Hydraulic lifting bushing 01071929 60F-03.00.00.15 0.50 97.50
Support shaft sleeve 01071930 60F-03.00.00.17 0.50 97.50
Rocker bushing 01071931 60F-03.00.00.20 2pcs/bag 1.43 278.85
Rocker opening bushing 01071932 60F-03.00.00.21 2pcs/bag 1.05 204.75
Tilting position bar rocker arm assembly 01071933 60F-03.00.04.00 1pc/bag 2.73 532.35
Plastic nut 01071938 60F-05.00.00.10 2pcs/bag 1.43 278.85
Inlet cover (left) 01071939 60F-06.00.00.01 5pcs/bag 3.78 737.10
Inlet cover (right) 01071940 60F-06.00.00.02 5pcs/bag 3.78 737.10
Water pipe seal ring plate 01071941 60F-06.00.00.04 2pcs/bag 1.80 351.00
Pump housing 01071942 60F-06.00.00.06 1pc/bag 2 3.43 668.85
Nylon ring 01071943 60F-06.00.00.44 1pc/bag 4.10 799.50
Screw plug 01080139 15F-06.01.04 10pcs/bag 19 1.31 255.45
Conductive sheet 01080201 F15-01.01.00.06 2pcs/bag 0.73 142.35
Oil drain bolt washer 01080224 F15-05.00.00.09 10pcs/bag 11 1.29 251.55
Wave Washer 01080802 HDYK00.00.03 2pcs/bag 0.65 126.75
Guide wheel plate 01080803 HDYK00.00.05 2pcs/bag 2.07 403.65
Plate 01080804 HDYK00.00.09 2pcs/bag 2.66 518.70
Shift control washer 01080808 HDYK00.00.13 2pcs/bag 1.08 210.60
handle Lock plate 01080809 HDYK00.09.05 2pcs/bag 0.92 179.40
Throttle controler Assy 01080816 HDYK00.07.00 1pc/bag 16.09 3,137.55
Wave washer 01081111 40F-02.02.00.02 2pcs/bag 0.53 103.35
Pull hook 01081113 40F-02.02.00.07 1pc/bag 1.52 296.40
Gasket 01081114 40F-03.03 2pcs/bag 2.79 544.05
Washer 14 010818005 F25-01.04.00.01 2pcs/bag 0.66 128.70
Copper washer 010818006 F25-01.04.00.03 1pc/bag 4.02 783.90
Active pulley retaining ring 010818007 F25-01.04.00.13 1pc/bag 2.86 557.70
Copper gasket 010818015 F25-01.05.00.09 1pc/bag 2.50 487.50
Locking block 010818025 F25-02.02.00.04 1pc/bag 5.54 1,080.30
Front locking hook 010818029 F25-07.00.00.04 1pc/bag 5.71 1,113.45
Pad 010818030 F25-07.00.00.05 5pcs/bag 6.05 1,179.75
Rear locking hook assembly 010818031 F25-07.02.00.00 1pc/bag 6.90 1,345.50
Japanese clamp Φ12.5 010818049 F25EI-01.03.00.05 0.75 146.25
Tilt the positioning lever. Left 01081903 60F-03.00.05.00 1pc/bag 8.40 1,638.00
Tilt the positioning lever. Right 01081904 60F-03.00.06.00 1pc/bag 7.42 1,446.90
Positive gear shim 0.3 010819040 60F-06.00.00.43 1pc/bag 1.99 388.05
Drive shaft shim 0.5 010819050 60F-06.00.00.40 1pc/bag 1.68 327.60
Drive shaft shim 0.1 010819060 60F-06.00.00.39 2pcs/bag 2.56 499.20
Water pump inner casing (plated) 01081910 60F-06.00.00.07 1pc/bag 2 6.01 1,171.95
Pump impeller gasket (plated) 01081911 60F-06.00.00.10 1pc/bag 2.38 464.10
Flat key 01081912 60F-06.00.00.23 2pcs/bag 0.80 156.00
Stop washer 01081913 60F-06.00.00.22 1pc/bag 3.42 666.90
Upper bushing washer 01081919 60F-03.00.00.07 2pcs/bag 0.80 156.00
Pull hook 01081920 60F-03.00.00.18 5pcs/bag 3.06 596.70
Propeller washer 01081927 60F-06.00.00.48 1pc/bag 3.42 666.90
Flat pad 19*29.5*3 01081930 60F-03.00.00.10 1pc/bag 1.68 327.60
Hex nut washer 01081935 60F-06.00.00.47 1pc/bag 3.06 596.70
Thrust washer 01081940 60F-06.00.03.05 1pc/bag 1 9.19 1,792.05
Shims 0.5 010819430 60F-06.00.00.24 1pc/bag 2 2.22 432.90
Waveform elastic washer 01081944 60F-01.05.00.07 5pcs/bag 2.66 518.70
Relay bracket 01082301 20FE-01.03.00.10 5.45 1,062.75
Circlip (large) 01090126 15F-04.08.05 2pcs/bag 0.40 78.00
Spring 01090801 HDYK00.00.07 5pcs/bag 2.73 532.35
Spring steel plate 01090802 HDYK00.00.10 10pcs/bag 1.01 196.95
Spring 01090803 HDYK00.09.06 2pcs/bag 0.99 193.05
Locking block tension spring 01091110 40F-02.02.00.06 5pcs/bag 2.98 581.10
Valve spring 010918004 F25-01.05.00.14 1pc/bag 8 1.56 304.20
Overflow valve compression spring 010918005 F25-01.06.01.03 0.28 54.60
Retaining ring 01091901 60F-06.00.02.04 1pc/bag 1.99 388.05
compressed spring 01091904 60F-01.06.00.13 1pc/bag 2.79 544.05
Tilting position bar tension spring 01091911 60F-03.00.00.19 2pcs/bag 1.93 376.35
Lower shock absorber cover spring 01091912 60F-05.00.00.12 2pcs/bag 1.43 278.85
spring 01091913 60F-06.00.00.29 2pcs/bag 1.05 204.75
Spring ring 01091914 60F-06.00.00.31 2pcs/bag 0.88 171.60
Retaining ring 01091915 60F-06.00.00.18 10pcs/bag 0.65 126.75
Joystick 01091919 60FE-03.00.00.25 1pc/bag 21.44 4,180.80
Angle positioning pin assembly 01091943 60F-03.00.02.00 1pc/bag 9.23 1,799.85
Fuel pipe plug assembly 01100106 15F-01.07.01.00 1pc/bag 5 4.74 924.30
Straight-through injection oil cup M6 01100109 JB.T7940.1 2pcs/bag 1.62 315.90
Fuel pipe check valve assembly 01100119 15F-08.01.06.00 1pc/bag 31.38 6,119.10
Toolkit 01100134 15F-09.00 4.06 791.70
Semicircle key 3*5*13 01100204 GB.T1099 2pcs/bag 0.71 138.45
Remote cable assembly (5.5M) 0110080105 HDYK00.06.00 1pc/bag 30.31 5,910.45
Semicircle key 011011071 40F-01.03.03 1pc/bag 1.99 388.05
Timing belt 011018005 F25-01.04.00.11 1pc/bag 2 10.72 2,090.40
Impeller semi-circular key 01101907 60F-06.00.00.08 1pc/bag 2 3.08 600.60
Warranty and Maintenance Manual (for domestic customers only) 011403300 3.79 739.05
Small plate 090901010801 HDYK00.00.01 1pc/bag 13.25 2,583.75
Big plate 090901010807 HDYK00.00.31 1pc/bag 10.79 2,104.05
Idle lock handle 090901080801 HDYK00.00.02 1pc/bag 10.97 2,139.15
Propeller 1312*15.K 091101011904 60F-06.01.00.01 1pc/bag 73.38 14,309.10
Lower shifting link 091101011945 60F-06.00.00.14 1pc/bag 13.26 2,585.70
Underwater housing cover 091101011947 60F-06.00.03.07 1pc/bag 26.60 5,187.00
Underwater housing 091101011948 60F-06.00.00.46 1pc/bag 335.91 65,502.45
Oil seal housing 091101011953 60F-06.00.02.01 1pc/bag 15.74 3,069.30
Exhaust side cover 2012701003A F60-01.01.00.06 1pc/bag 51.58 10,058.10
Starter motor bracket 2012701004A F60-01.01.00.16 1pc/bag 79.77 15,555.15
Upper housing 2012701007A F60-01.07.03.01 1pc/bag 52.76 10,288.20
Charging coil bracket 2012701008A F60-01.09.00.02 1pc/bag 31.18 6,080.10
Lower housing 2012701010A F60-01.07.03.02 1pc/bag 44.31 8,640.45
Cylinder head cover 2012701011A F60-01.02.30.01 1pc/bag 73.54 14,340.30
Thermostat cover 2012701019A F60-01.06.01.04 1pc/bag 5.06 986.70
anode 2012701023A F60-01.01.04.01 1pc/bag 5.42 1,056.90
Flange 2012701024A F60-01.01.04.02 1pc/bag 6.21 1,210.95
Oil pump cover 2012701026A F60-01.06.02.01 1pc/bag 15.86 3,092.70
Oil pump body 2012701028A F60-01.06.02.09 1 25.93 5,056.35
Oil ruler assembly 2012701063A F60-01.06.01.01 1pc/bag 1 5.07 988.65
Cylinder head assembly 2012701090A F60-01.02.10.00 1pc/bag 439.22 85,647.90
Base 2012702001A F60-02.00.01.01 1pc/bag 174.36 34,000.20
Rotating bracket 2012703002A F60-03.00.01.01 1pc/bag 258.27 50,362.65
Upper shock absorbing component 2012703098A F60-04.00.01.02 1pc/bag 1 37.02 7,218.90
Steering bracket 2012704001A F60-04.00.01.01 1pc/bag 336.57 65,631.15
exhaust pipe 2012705001A F60-05.00.02.01 1pc/bag 28.71 5,598.45
silencer 2012705002A F60-05.00.02.04 1pc/bag 64.33 12,544.35
Water shell 2012705003A F60-05.00.01.02 1pc/bag 235.11 45,846.45
Shifting mechanism bracket 2012705005A F60-04.00.02.05 1pc/bag 17.84 3,478.80
Shift slot 2012705006A F60-04.00.02.11 1pc/bag 7.09 1,382.55
Body base 2012705007A F60-05.00.03.01 1pc/bag 126.96 24,757.20
Cover 2012705008A F60-05.00.03.07 1pc/bag 17.10 3,334.50
Oil filter bracket 2012705009A F60-05.00.03.09 1pc/bag 30.03 5,855.85
Oil sump 2012705010A F60-05.00.03.13 1pc/bag 221.91 43,272.45
Locating pin 6*14 2020705001A 30F.05.02.00.14 0.14 27.30
Return pipe joint 2022701007A F60-01.01.00.08 1pc/bag 2.55 497.25
Locating pin sleeve 2022701008A F60-01.01.00.23 1pc/bag 1.63 317.85
Main bearing cap bolt assembly 2022701014A F60-01.01.05.00 1pc/bag 2.78 542.10
Fitting 1 2022701015A F60-01.07.03.15 1pc/bag 2.77 540.15
bushing 2022701021A F60-01.05.02.12 2pcs/bag 2.62 510.90
Bushing 1 2022701022A F60-01.07.08.08 2pcs/bag 2.92 569.40
Bushing 2 2022701023A F60-01.07.08.09 2pcs/bag 3.05 594.75
Pipe joint 3 2022701024A F60-01.07.03.06 1pc/bag 4.31 840.45
Fitting 2 2022701026A F60-01.07.03.16 2pcs/bag 2.34 456.30
Cylinder head bolt 2022701027A F60-01.02.00.01 1pc/bag 2.96 577.20
Hex flange face plug 2022701028A F60-01.02.20.01 2.06 401.70
Oil chamber mounting mat 2022701031A F60-01.07.03.07 1pc/bag 2.46 479.70
bushing 2022701032A F60-01.08.10.02 2pcs/bag 2.31 450.45
Charging coil bracket positioning pin sleeve 2022701033A F60-01.09.00.03 1pc/bag 1.92 374.40
bolt 2022701034A F60-01.01.00.11 1pc/bag 4.10 799.50
bolt 2022701035A F60-01.01.00.13 1pc/bag 2.79 544.05
Oil chamber inlet connector 2022701043A F60-01.07.03.14 2pcs/bag 3.06 596.70
Oil drain plug 2022701044A F60-01.07.03.18 1pc/bag 2.01 391.95
ECM metal foot pad 2022701045A F60-01.07.00.10 2pcs/bag 2.31 450.45
Air valve stepper motor 2022701046A F60-01.07.05.03 1pc/bag 2 23.82 4,644.90
Fuel filter foot 2022701047A F60-01.07.01.06 2pcs/bag 2.55 497.25
Float pin 2022701056A F60-01.07.03.23 1pc/bag 1.78 347.10
Oil chamber discharge port 2022701059A F60-01.07.03.29 2pcs/bag 2.70 526.50
Throttle metal connecting rod 2022701061A F60-01.07.08.05 2pcs/bag 1.05 204.75
Hex head bolt and flat washer assembly 2022702001A F60-05.00.03.02 1pc/bag 3.48 678.60
Damper bushing 2022702012A F60-02.00.01.21 2pcs/bag 1.15 224.25
Upper shock absorbing bolt 2022703001A F60-04.00.01.04 1pc/bag 4.76 928.20
Nylon self-locking nut M10*1.25 (S14) 2022703010A F60-04.00.01.10 1pc/bag 2.08 405.60
Shifting mechanism locking bolt 2022705001A F60-04.00.02.06 1pc/bag 2.32 452.40
Shift cam core 2022705003A F60-04.00.02.15 1pc/bag 1.78 347.10
Oil drain bolt 2022705006A F60-05.00.03.16 1pc/bag 2.86 557.70
Shift lever combination 2022705096A F60-04.00.02.09 1pc/bag 7.44 1,450.80
Pan head bolt 2022707001A F60-07.00.00.06 1pc/bag 2.55 497.25
Stator coil 2032701001A F60-01.09.00.04 1pc/bag 94.74 18,474.30
Intake air temperature pressure sensor 2032701002A F60-01.07.00.03 1pc/bag 69.28 13,509.60
flywheel 2032701004A F60-01.09.01.00 1pc/bag 165.79 32,329.05
ECM 2032701008A F60-01.07.00.08 1pc/bag 485.53 94,678.35
F60 regulator 2032701009A F60-01.09.00.01 1pc/bag 1 65.13 12,700.35
Starter motor 2032701010A F60-01.09.00.05 1pc/bag 213.16 41,566.20
EFI power cord 2032701021A F60-01.09.00.06 1pc/bag 70.66 13,778.70
Ten core plug (short) 2032701022A F60-01.09.00.07 1pc/bag 14.20 2,769.00
High voltage line 2032701036A F60-01.07.14.12 1pc/bag 1 18.95 3,695.25
Marine instrument 2032701069A HA100 1pc/bag 134.02 26,133.90
Ignition coils 2032701070A F60-01.07.00.16 1pc/bag 69.28 13,509.60
Ground wire II 2032703093A F60-03.00.01.03 0.86 167.70
Ground wire I 2032703094A F60-03.00.01.02 0.86 167.70
Instrument patch cord (6 meters) 2032703095A F60-01.09.00.08 1pc/bag 48.49 9,455.55
Exhaust side cover gasket 2052701001A F60-01.01.00.07 1pc/bag 2 4.03 785.85
First piston ring 2052701004A F60-01.03.00.09 Sell by pair 4 11.08 2,160.60
Main bearing 2052701005A F60-01.01.00.05 1pc/bag 14 2.31 450.45
Intake valve 2052701006A F60-01.04.00.11 1pc/bag 8 5.58 1,088.10
Fuel pump 2052701007A F60-01.07.00.02 1pc/bag 3 101.84 19,858.80
Camshaft oil seal 2052701008A F60-01.02.00.02 1 3.73 727.35
Oil pump seal 2052701011A F60-01.06.01.02 1pc/bag 1 2.28 444.60
Pressure regulating valve 2052701012A F60-01.07.00.19 1pc/bag 1 12.51 2,439.45
Intracavity fuel pump filter 2052701013A F60-01.07.03.03 1pc/bag 1 2.94 573.30
Thermostat gasket 2052701014A F60-01.06.01.05 2pcs/bag 3 2.14 417.30
Condenser assembly 2052701015A F60-01.07.06.00 1pc/bag 26.34 5,136.30
Cylinder head gasket 2052701019A F60-01.02.00.04 1pc/bag 2 14.88 2,901.60
EFI fuel pump 2052701021A F60-01.07.03.04 1pc/bag 2 36.71 7,158.45
Valve seat 2052701024A F60-01.07.03.24 2pcs/bag 1.24 241.80
Valve needle 2052701025A F60-01.07.03.25 5pcs/bag 2.69 524.55
Inner rotor 2052701027A F60-01.06.02.05 1 3.95 770.25
Rotor shaft 2052701028A F60-01.06.02.06 1 4.59 895.05
piston 2052701029A F60-01.03.00.08 1pc/bag 4 9.83 1,916.85
Outer rotor 2052701030A F60-01.06.02.08 1 4.47 871.65
Crankshaft 2052701035A F60-01.03.00.01 1pc/bag 532.26 103,790.70
Exhaust valve 2052701036A F60-01.04.00.12 1pc/bag 8 6.57 1,281.15
Connecting rod 2052701037A F60-01.03.00.12 1pc/bag 12 4.04 787.80
Link assembly 2052701038A F60-01.03.02.00 1pc/bag 49.47 9,646.65
Rocker arm assembly 2052701046A F60-01.04.10.00 1pc/bag 198.78 38,762.10
Oil pressure alarm 2052701076A F60-01.01.00.26 1pc/bag 1 69.28 13,509.60
Throttle 2052701077A F60-01.07.00.05 1pc/bag 63.27 12,337.65
Camshaft assembly 2052701082A F60-01.04.01.00 1pc/bag 96.44 18,805.80
Rear oil seal 2052701096A F60-01.01.03.00 1 8.60 1,677.00
Front oil seal 2052701097A F60-01.01.02.00 1 8.60 1,677.00
Exhaust pipe pad 2052705001A F60-05.00.02.02 1pc/bag 7.56 1,474.20
Body base gasket 2052705003A F60-05.00.03.05 1pc/bag 2 10.88 2,121.60
Cover gasket 2052705004A F60-05.00.03.06 1pc/bag 2.07 403.65
Oil pan gasket 2052705005A F60-05.00.03.14 1pc/bag 2 3.84 748.80
Silencer pad 2052705006A F60-05.00.02.05 1pc/bag 4.26 830.70
Upper water pipe 2052706002A F60-05.00.03.19 1pc/bag 7.05 1,374.75
Drive shaft 2052706034A F60-06.00.00.01 1pc/bag 177.63 34,637.85
Return pipe 2062701001A F60-01.01.00.09 2pcs/bag 2.17 423.15
Rubber sheath 2062701002A F60-01.01.00.22 1pc/bag 4.11 801.45
Rubber mat 2062701006A F60-01.01.00.15 1pc/bag 2.34 456.30
Cushion 2062701007A F60-01.05.02.11 2pcs/bag 1.16 226.20
Rubber sleeve 2062701008A F60-01.05.02.13 1pc/bag 3.64 709.80
Condenser outlet pipe 2062701009A F60-01.07.06.05 5pcs/bag 2.72 530.40
Crankcase ventilation tube 2062701010A F60-01.02.40.00 4.55 887.25
O-ring seal 2062701020A F60-01.02.20.02 5pcs/bag 2.98 581.10
O-ring seal 2062701021A F60-01.02.30.03 2pcs/bag 1 2.94 573.30
Cylinder head cover gasket 2062701022A F60-01.02.00.06 1pc/bag 1 6.27 1,222.65
Damping ring 2062701023A F60-01.02.00.07 2pcs/bag 4 0.74 144.30
Rubber strip 2062701026A F60-01.08.00.02 1pc/bag 22.15 4,319.25
Damping rubber pad 2062701027A F60-01.08.10.01 2pcs/bag 1.11 216.45
Oil filter assembly seal 2062701029A F60-05.00.03.10 5pcs/bag 6 3.31 645.45
Oil chamber mounting washer 2062701031A F60-01.07.03.20 2pcs/bag 2.91 567.45
Cap 2062701032A F60-01.07.03.13 1pc/bag 2.90 565.50
Pressure regulating valve manifold connecting pipe 2062701033A F60-01.07.00.20 2pcs/bag 1.74 339.30
Condenser pipe 2062701040A F60-01.07.06.06 5pcs/bag 2.49 485.55
Fuel filter cushion 1 2062701041A F60-01.07.01.03 2pcs/bag 2.17 423.15
Fuel filter cushion 2 2062701042A F60-01.07.01.04 2pcs/bag 1.11 216.45
ECM foot pad 2062701043A F60-01.07.00.09 2pcs/bag 2.86 557.70
Condenser inlet pipe 2062701045A F60-01.07.06.07 2pcs/bag 1.24 241.80
Net set 2062701048A F60-01.07.02.03 0.03 5.85
Pipe joint 3O ring 2062701049A F60-01.07.03.08 5pcs/bag 2.98 581.10
Plunger pump O-ring 2062701052A F25EI-01.03.01.00 1pc/bag 1 50.62 9,870.90
Oil chamber connected to condenser joint O-ring 2062701053A F60-01.07.03.09 5pcs/bag 2.98 581.10
Oil drain plug O-ring 2062701054A F60-01.07.03.19 1pc/bag 2 2.31 450.45
Cushion 2062701057A F60-01.07.03.27 1pc/bag 4.39 856.05
rubber sealed loop 2062701060A F60-01.06.02.02 2pcs/bag 1 1.24 241.80
Snap-on clip 2062701067A F60-01.07.00.37 13.30 2,593.50
Blocking 1 2062701077A F60-02.00.02.06 2pcs/bag 2.86 557.70
Seal ring 2062701078A F60-01.07.03.26 1pc/bag 5.84 1,138.80
Fuel rail connecting pipe 2062701079A F60-01.07.04.03 5.51 1,074.45
Piston pump with oil chamber short tube 2062701080A F60-01.07.02.04 4.53 883.35
Oil chamber with plunger pump tube 2062701081A F60-01.07.02.01 3.21 625.95
Filter plunger pump connecting pipe 2062701082A F60-01.07.01.02 5.91 1,152.45
Main fuel inlet pipe 2062701083A F60-01.07.00.40 1.26 245.70
main fuel inlet pipe 2062701084A F60-01.07.00.35 13.94 2,718.30
Tee 1 (3*7*80) 2062701087A F60-01.07.00.22-EPA 1pc/bag 1.92 374.40
Tee 2 (3*7*130) 2062701088A F60-01.07.00.23-EPA 1pc/bag 2.69 524.55
Tee 3 2062701089A F60-01.07.00.24 5.45 1,062.75
Throttle tube 2062701090A F60-01.07.00.06 8.20 1,599.00
Condenser pipe 2062701091A F60-01.07.06.04 2.98 581.10
Pressure regulating valve condenser 2062701095A F60-01.07.00.27 2.75 536.25
Water pipe 1 2062702001A F60-02.00.02.02 2pcs/bag 2.01 391.95
Water pipe 2 2062702002A F60-02.00.02.04 2pcs/bag 1.86 362.70
Water pipe 3 2062702003A F60-02.00.02.05 10pcs/bag 3.57 696.15
Base rubber seal 2062702005A F60-02.00.01.02 1pc/bag 1.86 362.70
Rectangular bulkhead washer 2062702006A F60-02.00.01.07 2pcs/bag 1.73 337.35
Cushion pad 1 2062702007A F60-02.00.01.17 1pc/bag 1.97 384.15
Damper 2 2062702008A F60-02.00.01.18 1pc/bag 3.31 645.45
Blockage 2062702010A F60-02.00.01.19 2pcs/bag 2.79 544.05
Rubber cushion 2 2062702011A F60-02.00.01.20 2pcs/bag 2.48 483.60
Harness rubber sheath 2062702013A F60-02.00.01.23 5.80 1,131.00
Water pipe rubber sheath 2062702014A F60-02.00.01.24 1pc/bag 3.77 735.15
Rubber plug 2062702015A F60-02.00.01.26 1pc/bag 3.31 645.45
Rubber sealing stripe 2062702016A F60-02.00.03.01 1pc/bag 34.64 6,754.80
Exhaust pipe gasket 2062705001A F60-05.00.02.03 1pc/bag 2.05 399.75
Silencer gasket 2062705002A F60-05.00.02.06 1pc/bag 4.05 789.75
Shift link rubber sheath 2062705005A F60-04.00.02.03 1pc/bag 1.78 347.10
Diversion rubber tube 2062705007A F60-05.00.03.15 1pc/bag 2.88 561.60
Ventilation connecting pipe 1 2062705008A F60-05.00.03.17 1pc/bag 3.69 719.55
Ventilation connecting tube 2 2062705009A F60-05.00.03.18 1pc/bag 4.95 965.25
Upper water pipe seal 2062705010A F60-05.00.03.20 1pc/bag 1.74 339.30
Fuel cooling return pipe 2062705011A F60-02.00.02.01 2pcs/bag 1.87 364.65
Pull wire fixing sheath 2062705012A F60-02.00.01.28 1pc/bag 3.88 756.60
Base harness plug 2062705013A F60-02.00.01.29 1pc/bag 16.97 3,309.15
Shock absorber foot 2062707002A F60-07.00.00.04 2pcs/bag 2.32 452.40
Tee 2072701001A F60-01.07.00.21 2pcs/bag 0.62 120.90
Intake manifold 2072701005A F60-01.05.01.00 50.37 9,822.15
Air filter 2072701006A F60-01.05.02.10 1pc/bag 5.44 1,060.80
Fuel Filter 2072701007A F60-01.07.01.01 1pc/bag 2 7.34 1,431.30
Float assembly 2072701016A F60-01.07.03.05 1pc/bag 2 9.35 1,823.25
Starter cover 2072701018A F60-01.08.00.01 1pc/bag 10.07 1,963.65
Oil pump seal connector 2072701022A F60-01.07.03.21 1pc/bag 1 4.04 787.80
Air supply valve 2072701024A F60-01.07.05.01 2pcs/bag 1.20 234.00
Air valve seat 2072701025A F60-01.07.05.02 1pc/bag 5.97 1,164.15
Right angle two-way 2072701026A F60-01.07.00.30 2pcs/bag 0.62 120.90
Throttle rocker arm 1 2072701033A F60-01.07.08.01 1pc/bag 1.77 345.15
Bus bundle base 2072701035A F60-01.07.07.01 1pc/bag 12.55 2,447.25
Throttle rocker arm 2 assembly 2072701044A F60-01.07.08.15 1pc/bag 7.70 1,501.50
Fuel rail 2072701047A F60-01.07.04.10 1pc/bag 9.16 1,786.20
ECM cover assembly 2072701052A F60-01.07.09.00 1pc/bag 15.34 2,991.30
Main fuel inlet pipe transfer pipe 2072701064A F60-01.07.00.34 0.23 44.85
Arrow-shaped cable tie 2072701071A F60-01.07.14.03 1pc/bag 2.64 514.80
Rectangular bulkhead 2072702008A F60-02.00.01.06 2pcs/bag 1.35 263.25
Water pipe bracket 2 2072702015A F60-02.00.01.15 2pcs/bag 0.81 157.95
Buckle 3 2072702016A F60-02.00.01.16 2pcs/bag 0.70 136.50
Plastic fixing sleeve 2072702017A F60-02.00.01.22 2pcs/bag 1.03 200.85
Plastic bracket 2 2072702018A F60-02.00.01.25 2pcs/bag 1.08 210.60
Decorative cover 2072705001A F60-05.00.01.01 1pc/bag 28.71 5,598.45
bushing 2072705002A F60-04.00.02.08 2pcs/bag 0.59 115.05
Shift block 2072705003A F60-04.00.02.13 1pc/bag 5.06 986.70
Flat pad 2072705004A F60-04.00.02.10 10pcs/bag 1.79 349.05
Plastic bracket 1 2072705005A F60-04.00.02.12 2pcs/bag 0.70 136.50
Oil filter assembly 2072705094A F60-05.00.03.08 1pc/bag 2 9.57 1,866.15
Top cover 2072707001A F60-07.00.00.01 1pc/bag 191.38 37,319.10
Air inlet cover assembly 2072707002A F60-07.00.00.02 1pc/bag 11.50 2,242.50
Sea logo 2072707003A F60-07.00.00.05 1pc/bag 4.67 910.65
Logo installation board 2072707005A F60-07.00.01.09 1pc/bag 10.60 2,067.00
Fixed plate 2082602012A F60-02.00.01.30 1pc/bag 4.90 955.50
Cylinder lug 2082701003A F60-01.01.00.17 1pc/bag 3.10 604.50
Plastic snap bracket 2082701004A F60-01.01.00.19 1pc/bag 2.01 391.95
Valve spring seat 2082701007A F60-01.04.00.14 2pcs/bag 8 3.10 604.50
Valve spring seat 2082701012A F60-01.04.00.17 1pc/bag 2.51 489.45
Valve lock clip 2082701013A F60-01.04.00.16 2pcs/bag 16 3.08 600.60
Front hook 2082701023A F60-01.02.00.05 1pc/bag 3.48 678.60
Cover plate 2082701024A F60-01.02.30.04 1pc/bag 10.39 2,026.05
Fuel filter bracket 2082701027A F60-01.07.01.05 1pc/bag 4.16 811.20
Starter cover fixing bracket 2082701034A F60-01.07.00.31 1pc/bag 5.54 1,080.30
Baffle 1 2082701040A F60-01.07.03.10 1pc/bag 2.32 452.40
Baffle 2 2082701041A F60-01.07.03.11 1pc/bag 4.72 920.40
Bus bundle bracket 2 2082701052A F60-01.07.14.02 1pc/bag 2.25 438.75
Bus bundle bracket 1 2082701053A F60-01.07.14.01 1pc/bag 2.55 497.25
Final filter holder 2082701056A F60-01.07.02.05 1pc/bag 2.32 452.40
Crankcase ventilation tube fixing bracket 1 2082701057A F60-01.01.00.18 1pc/bag 1.86 362.70
Fuse holder 2082701058A F60-01.07.00.42 1pc/bag 5.24 1,021.80
Crankcase ventilation tube fixing bracket 2 2082701059A F60-01.01.00.25 1pc/bag 4.75 926.25
Harness bracket 1 2082702003A F60-02.00.01.03 1pc/bag 1.94 378.30
Harness bracket 2 2082702004A F60-02.00.01.04 2pcs/bag 2.79 544.05
Harness bracket 3 2082702005A F60-02.00.01.05 1pc/bag 2.71 528.45
Buckle bracket 1 2082702006A F60-02.00.01.08 1pc/bag 2.70 526.50
Harness bracket 4 2082702010A F60-02.00.01.10 1pc/bag 1.78 347.10
Water pipe bracket 1 2082702011A F60-02.00.01.11 2pcs/bag 2.48 483.60
Harness bracket 5 2082702012A F60-02.00.01.12 1pc/bag 2.32 452.40
panel 2082703001A F60-04.00.01.03 1pc/bag 3.10 604.50
Flat pad 2082705003A F60-04.00.02.14 1pc/bag 1.80 351.00
Pull wire fixing plate 2082705004A F60-02.00.01.27 1pc/bag 1.70 331.50
Shift sensor bracket 2082705005A F60-04.00.02.01 2.89 563.55
Torsion spring 2092701007A F60-01.07.08.10 2pcs/bag 0.77 150.15
Upper shift lever assembly 2092705097A F60-04.00.02.02 1pc/bag 1 18.94 3,693.30
Case fitting 2202701058A F60-01.01.01.10 1pc/bag 959.62 187,125.90
Clamp 2B50001 D50QCT620.1999 1.16 226.20
fuse 400650 30A 1pc/bag 5 1.77 345.15
Steering assembly F60-04.00.03.00 1pc/bag 695.16 135,556.20
F60 top cowling assembly F60-07.00.00.00 420.00 81,900.00
Locating pin 01021110 GBT119-2-D8X12 0.53 103.35
Case fitting 2012601013A F40-01.01.01.10 714.58 139,343.10
Clogged 1/8 0104201 F15-01-01-00-07 1.41 274.95
Bracket 1 2082601015A F40-01-01-00-05 3.76 733.20
Hex head bolt and flat washer assembly 0104404 GB9074_1-M6X16-8_8 0.09 17.55
Main bearing cap bolt assembly 2022701014A F60-01-01-05-00 2.07 403.65
Starter motor bracket 2012601003A F40-01-01-00-03 30.60 5,967.00
Cylinder lug 2082701003A F60-01-01-00-17 2.29 446.55
Hex head bolt and flat washer assembly 0104406 GB9074_1-M6X20-8_8 0.12 23.40
Hex head bolt and flat washer assembly 0104409 GB9074_1-M8X45-8_8 0.15 29.25
Locating pin sleeve 2022701008A F60-01-01-00-23 1.21 235.95
Hex head bolt and flat washer assembly 0104409 GB9074_1-M6X35-8_8 0.15 29.25
Locating pin 01020110 GBT119-2-D6X12 0.12 23.40
Oil filter mandrel 01020210 F15-01-05-00-01 4.22 822.90
Clogged 1/2 0104291 F25-01-04-00-38 2.22 432.90
Clogged 3/4 0104409 F25-01-04-00-39 0.15 29.25
Bracket 2 2082601016A F40-01-01-00-06 3.04 592.80
bolt 2022701035A F60-01-01-00-13 2.06 401.70
Washer 14 010818005 F25-01.04.00.01 2pcs/bag 0.66 128.70
Hex flange face plug 2022701028A F60-01-02-20-01 2.06 401.70
O-ring seal 2062701020A F60-01-02-20-02 0.04 7.80
Cross recessed pan head screws 0104081 GB818M5X25 0.09 17.55
Return pipe joint 2022701007A F60-01-01-00-08 1.89 368.55
Exhaust side cover 2012601002A F40-01-01-00-01 31.66 6,173.70
Copper washer 010818006 F25-01-04-00-03 3.41 664.95
bolt 2022701034A F60-01-01-00-11 3.04 592.80
Exhaust side cover gasket 2052601008A F40-01-01-00-02 2.78 542.10
Locating pin 4*10 01020521 F9.9-05.00.00.26 10pcs/bag 1.29 251.55
Thermostat cover 2012701019A F60-01-06-01-04 4.75 926.25
Fuel filler plug 01070208 F15-01-03-00-39 3 1.73 337.35
O-ring seal 2062701021A F60-01-02-30-03 1 0.56 109.20
Small cover 2072601002A F40-01-02-00-09 1.75 341.25
Cylinder head cover 2012601006A F40-01-02-30-01 45.19 8,812.05
Damping ring 2062701023A F60-01-02-00-07 4 0.28 54.60
Cylinder head cover gasket 2062601001A F40-01-02-00-06 5.79 1,129.05
Cylinder head bolt 2022701027A F60-01-02-00-01 2.21 430.95
Cross recessed pan head screws 0104081 GB818-M5X25 0.09 17.55
O-ring seal 2062701020A F60-01-02-20-02 0.04 7.80
Hex flange face plug 2022701028A F60-01-02-20-01 2.06 401.70
Front hook 2082601003A F40-01-02-00-05 2.68 522.60
Hex head bolt and flat washer assembly 0104407 GB9074_1-M6X25-8_8 0.12 23.40
Cylinder head gasket 2052601003A F40-01-02-00-04 10.12 1,973.40
Hexagon socket plug 0104202 F15-01.01.00.08 1pc/bag 2.00 390.00
Cylinder head assembly 2012601012A F40-01-02-10-00 323.82 63,144.90
Flat pad 4 0104169 GB97_1-M4 0.03 5.85
Cover 2082601004A F40-01-02-30-04 10.07 1,963.65
Gas nozzle 010218008 F25-01-05-01-04 3.18 620.10
Crankcase vent tube assembly EPA 2062601046A F40-01-02-40-01 19.96 3,892.20
Flywheel nut 01021106 40F-01-03-02 2.51 489.45
Flat pad 010417209 GB97_1-M20 0.26 50.70
flywheel 2032701008A F60-01-09-01-00 470.35 91,718.25
Active pulley nut 010218006 F25-01-04-00-12 6.56 1,279.20
Active pulley retaining ring 010818007 F25-01-04-00-13 2.02 393.90
Active pulley 01051808 F25-01-04-00-14 23.29 4,541.55
Crankshaft 2052601002A F40-01-03-00-01 558.45 108,897.75
Semicircle key 3*5*13 01100204 GB-T1099 0.25 48.75
Piston pin retaining spring 01051814 F25-01-04-00-27 0.09 17.55
Piston pin 01051813 F25-01-04-00-26 1.06 206.70
Link assembly 2052701038A F60-01-03-02-00 37.34 7,281.30
Hexagon flange bolt 0104290 GB5787 M10*1.25*35(8.8)(S12) 1pc/bag 2.50 487.50
Flat pad 0104166 GB96-M10 0.24 46.80
Driven pulley 01051818 F25-01-05-00-01 31.81 6,202.95
Timing belt 011018005 F25-01-04-00-11 2 10.72 2,090.40
Copper gasket 010818015 F25-01-05-00-09 1.77 345.15
Camshaft limit bolt M6*1 010218009 F25-01-05-00-08 1.36 265.20
Rocker arm assembly 2052601073A F40-01-04-10-00 107.30 20,923.50
Camshaft assembly 2052601089A F40-01-04-01-00 69.24 13,501.80
Valve spring seat 2082701007A F60-01-04-00-14 8 3.10 604.50
Valve spring 010918004 F25-01-05-00-14 8 1.56 304.20
Valve seal 01050229 F15-01-03-00-15 10 2.98 581.10
Valve lock clip 2082701013A F60-01-04-00-16 16 3.08 600.60
Valve spring seat 2082701012A F60-01-04-00-17 2.87 559.65
Exhaust valve 2052701036A F60-01-04-00-12 8 6.57 1,281.15
Oil filter assembly 01020218 F15-01-05-01-00 2 5.14 1,002.30
Outer rotor 2052701030A F60-01-06-02-08 1 4.47 871.65
rubber sealed loop 2062701060A F60-01-06-02-02 1 0.46 89.70
Hex head bolt and flat washer assembly 01044100 GB9074_1-M6X45-8_8 0.18 35.10
Overflow valve compression spring 010918005 F25-01-06-01-03 0.28 54.60
Overflow spool 010218010 F25-01-06-01-04 0.56 109.20
Needle roller 010518011 F25-01-06-01-07 0.04 7.80
Shoulder pad (base) 01021912 60F-02-00-00-04 1.79 349.05
Damper (base) 01061923 60F-02-00-00-05 0.68 132.60
Hexagon flange bolt 0104055 GB5789-M6X16-10_9 0.17 33.15
Harness bracket 4 2082702010A F60-02-00-01-10 1.32 257.40
Blockage 2062702010A F60-02-00-01-19 1.03 200.85
Blocking 1 2062701077A F60-02-00-02-06 1.06 206.70
Buckle bracket 1 2082702006A F60-02-00-01-08 2.01 391.95
Harness bracket 3 2082702005A F60-02-00-01-05 2.01 391.95
Harness bracket 1 2082702003A F60-02-00-01-03 1.43 278.85
Harness bracket 2 2082702004A F60-02-00-01-04 1.03 200.85
Hex head bolt and flat washer assembly 2022702001A F60-05-00-03-02 2.58 503.10
Water pipe 3 2062702003A F60-02-00-02-05 0.29 56.55
Plastic faucet 01070137 15F-02-11 0.10 19.50
Rubber plug 2062702015A F60-02-00-01-26 2.46 479.70
External water pipe seat 01070819 DQDF15-00-05-05 0.94 183.30
Rubber gasket 01060809 DQDF15-00-05-04 0.12 23.40
External water pipe cover 01070817 DQDF15-00-05-02 0.89 173.55
External water pipe plug 01070818 DQDF15-00-05-03 0.47 91.65
Water pipe 1 2062702001A F60-02-00-02-02 0.75 146.25
Water pipe bracket 2 2072702015A F60-02-00-01-15 0.30 58.50
Three links 01070226 F15-05-00-00-17 0.24 46.80
Water pipe 2 2062702002A F60-02-00-02-04 0.69 134.55
Water pipe rubber sheath 2062702014A F60-02-00-01-24 2.79 544.05
Locking block tension spring 01091110 40F-02-02-00-06 0.48 93.60
Fuel cooling return pipe 2062705011A F60-02-00-02-01 0.63 122.85
Damper bushing 2022702012A F60-02-00-01-21 0.43 83.85
Rubber cushion 2 2062702011A F60-02-00-01-20 0.92 179.40
Cushion pad 1 2062702007A F60-02-00-01-17 1.46 284.70
Return pipe 2062701001A F60-01-01-00-09 0.80 156.00
Damper 2 2062702008A F60-02-00-01-18 2.46 479.70
Wave washer 01081111 40F-02-02-00-02 0.19 37.05
Washer A 01071119 40F-02-02-00-03 0.24 46.80
Washer B 01071120 40F-02-02-00-04 0.24 46.80
Locking block 010818025 F25-02-02-00-04 4.70 916.50
Hex head bolt 0104009 GB5783-M6X16-8_8 0.09 17.55
Pull hook 01081113 40F-02-02-00-07 1.10 214.50
Hexagon flange bolt 0104055 GB5789-M6X16-10_9 0.17 33.15
Cross recessed pan head tapping screws 0104122 GB845-ST5_5X19 0.09 17.55
Fixed plate 2082602012A F60-02-00-01-30 4.74 924.30
Hex head bolt and flat washer assembly 0104404 GB9074_1-M6X16-8_8 0.09 17.55
Pull wire fixing sheath 2062705012A F60-02-00-01-28 3.76 733.20
Base harness plug 2062705013A F60-02-00-01-29 16.44 3,205.80
Pull wire fixing plate 2082705004A F60-02-00-01-27 1.26 245.70
Base rubber seal 2062702005A F60-02-00-01-02 1.38 269.10
Harness rubber sheath 2062702013A F60-02-00-01-23 5.80 1,131.00
Plastic bracket 2 2072702018A F60-02-00-01-25 0.40 78.00
Rectangular bulkhead 2072702008A F60-02-00-01-06 0.50 97.50
Rectangular bulkhead washer 2062702006A F60-02-00-01-07 0.64 124.80
Rubber sealing stripe 2062702016A F60-02-00-03-01 33.56 6,544.20
Throttle 2052601067A F40-01-07-00-01 118.60 23,127.00
Injector 01051847 F60-01-07-04-02 4 34.34 6,696.30
Fuel rail assembly 2072601074A F40-01-07-04-00 8.26 1,610.70
Hexagon flange bolt (iron chrome alloy) 01040601 GB5789-M6X50-8_8 0.20 39.00
Lower housing 2012601007A F40-01-07-03-02 30.12 5,873.40
Oil chamber discharge port 2022701059A F60-01-07-03-29 1.01 196.95
Oil chamber mounting mat 2022701031A F60-01-07-03-07 1.84 358.80
Condenser inlet pipe 2062601019A F40-01-07-09-07 1.74 339.30
EFI fuel pump 2052601001A F40-01-07-03-03 34.42 6,711.90
Condenser assembly 2052701015A F60-01-07-06-00 25.51 4,974.45
Return port 2022601003A F40-01-07-03-18 0.26 50.70
Float assembly 2072601008A F40-01-07-03-07 9.06 1,766.70
Japanese clamp Φ12.5 010818049 F25EI-01.03.00.05 0.75 146.25
Upper housing 2012601005A F40-01-07-03-01 36.08 7,035.60
Bolt and washer assembly 0104408 GB9074.1 M6*30(8.8) 10pcs/bag 1.73 337.35
Flat pad 0104164 GB96 M6 10pcs/bag 0.65 126.75
Piston pump with fine filter hose (EPA) 2062601037A F40-01-07-09-30 4.30 838.50
Spark plug 01030312 DPR6EB-9 8 4.52 881.40
High voltage line 2032601056A F40-01-07-14-13 3.73 727.35
Ignition coils 2032601066A F40-01-07-00-02 37.28 7,269.60
Hex head bolt and flat washer assembly 0104410 GB9074_1-M6X40-8_8 0.15 29.25
Ignition coil bracket 2082601019A F40-01.07.00.03 1.43 278.85
Bolt and washer assembly 0104410 GB9074.1 M6*40(8.8) 0.15 29.25
Piston pump with fine filter hose 2062601037A F40-01.07.09.03-EPA 4.30 838.50
Bolt and washer assembly 0104407 GB9074.1 M6*25(8.8) 0.12 23.40
Fine filter with oil chamber hose (EPA) 2062601038A F40-01.07.09.04-EPA 3.21 625.95
Bolt and washer assembly 01044132 GB9074.1 M8*20(8.8) 0.21 40.95
Final filter assembly 01051848 F25EI-01-03-02-00 2 7.75 1,511.25
Hex head bolt and flat washer assembly 01044132 GB9074_1-M8X20-8_8 0.21 40.95
Fuel filter bracket 2082601018A F40-01-07-01-05 4.03 785.85
Hex nuts 0104139 GB6170-M8 0.09 17.55
Tee 2 (EPA) 2062601041A F40-01.07.09.09-EPA 1.55 302.25
Filter with plunger pump hose (EPA) 2062601036A F40-01.07.09.02-EPA 5.33 1,039.35
Total fuel inlet pipe 2062701083A F60-01.07.00.40 1.26 245.70
Total fuel inlet pipe 2062701084A F60-01.07.00.35 13.94 2,718.30
Bolt and washer assembly 01044136 GB9074.1 M8*45(8.8) 0.31 60.45
Starter motor 2032601004A F40-01.09.10.01 180.69 35,234.55
Charging coil bracket 2012601010A F40-01.09.00.02 19.17 3,738.15
Hex head bolt and flat washer assembly 0104408 GB9074_1-M6X30-8_8 0.15 29.25
Hexagon flange bolt (iron chrome alloy) 0104057 GB5789 M6*25(10.9) 0.19 37.05
Hexagon flange bolt (iron chrome alloy) 0104408 GB5789 M6*30 0.15 29.25
Stator coil 2032601005A F40-01.09.00.04 97.51 19,014.45
Regulator 2032701009A F60-01.09.00.01 1pc/bag 1 65.13 12,700.35
Plastic cover bolt 2022601005A F40-01.07.00.45 1.16 226.20
Damping ring 2062701023A F60-01.02.00.07 2pcs/bag 4 0.74 144.30
Relay assembly (electric start) (Lihua) 01031811 DQDF15-00-03-00 3 9.03 1,760.85
EFI power cord 2032701021A F60-01.09.00.06 1pc/bag 70.66 13,778.70
Hex nuts 0104139 GB6170-M6 0.09 17.55
Relay (electric start) bolt 2022601004A F40-01.09.00.46 2.81 547.95
Relay plastic cover 2072601018A F40-01.07.00.43 2.30 448.50
Bolt and washer assembly 0104406 GB9074.1 M6*20(8.8) 10pcs/bag 1.43 278.85
Lifting motor relay assembly 01031914 60FET-01.02.15.00 2 62.43 12,173.85
Bolt and washer assembly 0104408 GB9074.1 M6*30(8.8) 10pcs/bag 1.73 337.35
Arrow-shaped cable tie 2072701071A F60-01.07.14.03 1pc/bag 2.64 514.80
Bus bundle arrangement 2032601061A F40-01-07-00-41 120.26 23,450.70
Bus bundle base 2072601014A F40.01.07.07.01 17.21 3,355.95
Cushion 2062601033A F40-01.07.03.27 6.71 1,308.45
bushing 2022701021A F60-01.05.02.12 2pcs/bag 2.62 510.90
Starter cover bracket 2082601020A F40-01.07.00.05 6.04 1,177.80
Bolt and washer assembly 0104404 GB9074.1 M6*16(8.8) 10pcs/bag 1.31 255.45
Harness bracket 2082601023A F40-01.07.00.42 1.95 380.25
Oil pressure alarm 2052701076A F60-01.01.00.26 1pc/bag 1 69.28 13,509.60
ECM metal foot pad 2022701045A F60-01.07.00.10 2pcs/bag 2.31 450.45
ECM foot pad 2062701043A F60-01-07-00-09 1.06 206.70
ECM 2032601006A F40-01-07-00-08 516.24 100,666.80
Four-pin control relay 01031826 F25EI-01-02-11-00 4 4.76 928.20
Five-pin control relay 01031827 F25EI-01-02-12-00 2 4.76 928.20
Cross recessed pan head screws 0104079 GB818-M5X16 0.09 17.55
Fitting 1 2022701015A F60-01-07-03-15 2.06 401.70
Pipe joint 3 2022701024A F60-01-07-03-06 3.21 625.95
Pipe joint 3O ring 2062701049A F60-01-07-03-08 0.09 17.55
Upper housing 2012601005A F40-01-07-03-01 36.08 7,035.60
Fitting 4 2022601006A F40-01-07-03-06 1.41 274.95
Float pin 2022701056A F60-01-07-03-23 0.32 62.40
Baffle 1 2082601007A F40-01-07-03-12 2.01 391.95
Float assembly 2072601008A F40-01-07-03-07 9.06 1,766.70
Valve seat 2052601007A F40-01-07-03-24 0.67 130.65
Lower housing 2012601007A F40-01-07-03-02 30.12 5,873.40
Condenser assembly 2052701015A F60-01-07-06-00 25.51 4,974.45
Cross recessed pan head screws 01040830 GB818-M6X15 0.11 21.45
Oil drain plug 2022701044A F60-01-07-03-18 1.49 290.55
Oil drain plug O-ring 2062701054A F60-01-07-03-19 2 2.31 450.45
Oil chamber discharge port 2022701059A F60-01-07-03-29 1.01 196.95
Oil chamber mounting mat 2022701031A F60-01-07-03-07 1.84 358.80
Oil chamber mounting washer 2062701031A F60-01-07-03-20 1.08 210.60
Cotter pin 0104284 GB91 1*12 0.02 3.90
Filter 2102601005A F40-01-07-03-15 1.78 347.10
Return port 2022601003A F40-01-07-03-18 0.26 50.70
Upper and lower housing seals 2062601007A F40-01-07-03-11 4.92 959.40
Return spring 2092601001A F40-01-07-03-16 0.67 130.65
Cross recessed pan head screws 0104072 GB818 M4*6 10pcs/bag 0.60 117.00
Baffle 2 2082601008A F40-01.07.03.13 2.01 391.95
Return port sealing ball 2062601010A F40-01.07.03.17 3.36 655.20
Oil pump seal connector 2032601003A F40-01.07.03.21 2.87 559.65
Pressure regulating valve 2052701012A F60-01-07-00-19 1 12.05 2,349.75
Cross recessed pan head screws 0104077 GB818 M5*12 0.06 11.70
Exhaust valve assembly 01051852 F25EI-01.03.06.00 1pc/bag 5.92 1,154.40
Cap 2062701032A F60-01.07.03.13 1pc/bag 2.90 565.50
Intracavity fuel pump rubber sleeve 2062601032A F40-01.07.03.32 3.36 655.20
EFI fuel pump 2052601001A F40-01.07.03.03 34.42 6,711.90
Filter connection plastic 2072601007A F40-01.07.03.04 0.23 44.85
Intracavity fuel pump filter collar 2082701055A F60-01.07.03.31 2.02 393.90
Cushion 2062601033A F40-01.07.03.27 6.71 1,308.45
Damping ring 2062701023A F60-01-02-00-07 4 0.28 54.60
Starter cover 2072601010A F40-01-08-00-01 10.73 2,092.35
Plastic clip 2072601001A F40-01-08-00-03 0.24 46.80
Damping rubber pad 2062701027A F60-01-08-10-01 0.41 79.95
bushing 2022701032A F60-01-08-10-02 0.86 167.70
Hex head bolt and flat washer assembly 0104406 GB9074_1-M6X20-8_8 0.12 23.40
Rubber strip 2062701026A F60-01-08-00-02 21.46 4,184.70
Air inlet cover assembly 2072607011A F40-07-00-00-02 6.70 1,306.50
Top cover 2072607001A F40-07-00-00-01 72.96 14,227.20
Sea logo 2072707003A F60-07-00-00-05 3.18 620.10
Cap nut 01042440 GB923-M5 0.12 23.40
Pad 010818030 F25-07-00-00-05 1.10 214.50
Front locking hook 010818029 F60-07-01-00-01 5.21 1,015.95
Bolt assembly 010718015 F25-07-01-00-00 1.83 356.85
Phillips pan head screw M5*16 0104079 GB818m5*16 10pcs/bag 0.97 189.15
Logo installation board 2072607005A F60-07.00.01.09 1pc/bag 10.60 2,067.00
Pan head bolt 2022707001A F60-07.00.00.06 1pc/bag 2.55 497.25
Rear locking hook assembly 010818031 F25-07.02.00.00 1pc/bag 6.90 1,345.50
Cap nut 0104304 GB923 M6 0.25 48.75
Hexagonal nylon lock nut 0104079 DIN985 M5 10pcs/bag 0.65 126.75
Rubber threaded sleeve 01061932 60F-05-00-00-07 0.62 120.90
Hex head bolt M12*1.25*153 01021901 60F-05-00-00-14 5.31 1,035.45
Flat pad 0104167 GB96-M12 0.41 79.95
Rubber pad Φ25 01061933 60F-05-00-00-13 0.56 109.20
Lower shock absorber assembly 01021937 60F-05-00-03-00 22.22 4,332.90
Flat pad (thickness 1.2) 0104161 GB848-M12 0.12 23.40
Hexagonal nylon lock nut 0104333 DIN985-M12X1_25 1.68 327.60
Shaft circlip 30 0104324 GB894_1-30 0.27 52.65
Clamping bracket nut 01020115 15F-03-01 3.22 627.90
Gasket 01081114 40F-03-03 1.06 206.70
Bracket damping ring 01071121 40F-03-07-02 0.68 132.60
Clamping bracket stud 01021114 40F-03-04 14.06 2,741.70
Hex head bolt 0104407 GB9074.1 M6*25(8.8) 0.12 23.40
Steering bracket 2012704001A F60-04-00-01-01 178.19 34,747.05
Stud stud M10*43 01021124 40F-04-01-04 1.18 230.10
Underlay ring 01071925 60F-03-00-00-03 0.50 97.50
Tilt positioning lever - right 01081904 60F-03-00-06-00 6.76 1,318.20
Rocker bushing 01071931 60F-03-00-00-20 0.50 97.50
Rocker opening bushing 01071932 60F-03-00-00-21 0.37 72.15
Elastic cylindrical pin 0104196 GB879-3X20 0.17 33.15
Tilting position bar rocker arm assembly 01071933 60F-03-00-04-00 1.78 347.10
Tilting position bar tension spring 01091911 60F-03-00-00-19 0.68 132.60
Pull hook 01081920 60F-03-00-00-18 0.56 109.20
Tilting lever - left 01081903 60F-03-00-05-00 7.66 1,493.70
Ground wire I 2032703094A F60-03-00-01-02 0.86 167.70
Spring washer 0104154 GB93-M6 0.01 1.95
Hex nut M18*1.5 01021928 60F-03-00-00-09 1.94 378.30
Flat pad 19*29.5*3 01081930 60F-03-00-00-10 1.18 230.10
Electric lifting device (new) 01051951 60FET-03-00-08-00 575.63 112,247.85
Hydraulic lifting lower bushing 01071928 60F-03-00-00-14 0.75 146.25
Hydraulic lifting support under the shaft 01021932 60F-03-00-00-13 13.35 2,603.25
Support shaft sleeve 01071930 60F-03-00-00-17 0.50 97.50
Rotating bracket 2012703002A F60-03-00-01-01 192.19 37,477.05
Angle positioning pin assembly 01091943 60F-03-00-02-00 8.06 1,571.70
Hex head bolt 0104007 GB5783-M6X10 0.09 17.55
Shaft circlip type A 15 0104335 GB894_1-15 0.12 23.40
Hydraulic lifting bushing 01071929 60F-03-00-00-15 0.50 97.50
Hydraulic lifting support on the shaft 01021930 60F-03-00-00-16 6.87 1,339.65
Cross recessed small pan head screw 0104321 GB823-M6X8 0.08 15.60
Ground wire II 2032703093A F60-03-00-01-03 0.86 167.70
Straight-through injection oil cup M6 01100109 JB-T7940-1 0.16 31.20
Open collar 01071926 60F-03-00-00-05 1.12 218.40
Upper bushing washer 01081919 60F-03-00-00-07 0.28 54.60
Upper bushing 01071927 60F-03-00-00-06 0.44 85.80
O-ring (29*3.8) 01061926 60F-03-00-00-04 0.34 66.30
Upper shift lever assembly 2092705097A F60-04-00-02-02 1 18.94 3,693.30
Shifting mechanism locking bolt 2022705001A F60-04-00-02-06 1.72 335.40
compressed spring 01091904 60F-01-06-00-13 1.96 382.20
Shift cam core 2022705003A F60-04.00.02.15 1pc/bag 1.78 347.10
Shifting mechanism bracket 2012705005A F60-04-00-02-05 10.93 2,131.35
Bolt and washer assembly 0104406 GB9074_1-M6X20-8_8 0.12 23.40
Plastic bracket 1 2072705005A F60-04-00-02-12 0.26 50.70
Hex head bolt 0104003 GB5783-M5X12 0.06 11.70
Shift link rubber sheath 2062705005A F60-04-00-02-03 1.32 257.40
bushing 2072705002A F60-04-00-02-08 0.22 42.90
Flat pad 2082705003A F60-04-00-02-14 1.34 261.30
Cotter pin 0104188 GB91-2X16 0.02 3.90
Shift lever combination 2022705096A F60-04-00-02-09 6.48 1,263.60
Flat pad 2072705004A F60-04-00-02-10 0.17 33.15
Circlip (large) 01090126 15F-04-08-05 0.12 23.40
Shift slot 2012705006A F60-04-00-02-11 4.58 893.10
Shift block 2072705003A F60-04-00-02-13 4.90 955.50
Lower shock absorber cover 01011954 60F-05-00-00-09 6.60 1,287.00
Lower shock absorber cover spring 01091912 60F-05-00-00-12 0.50 97.50
Hex head bolt 0104037 GB5783-M8X30 0.26 50.70
Spring washer 01041540 GB93-M8 0.02 3.90
Plastic nut 01071938 60F-05-00-00-10 0.50 97.50
Locating pin 6*12 01020110 15F-01-06-20 0.12 23.40
Water shell 2012705003A F60-05-00-01-02 166.69 32,504.55
Anode blockage 01061902 60F-00-00-00-03 0.81 157.95
Locating pin 4*10 01020521 F9.9-05-00-00-26 0.12 23.40
Water pipe seal 01061133 40F-05-00-00-16 0.18 35.10
Upper water pipe 2102606001A F40-05.00.03.19 8.82 1,719.90
Upper water pipe seal 2062705010A F60-05-00-03-20 1.29 251.55
Hex flange face half threaded bolt 010405102 GB5787-M10X40-8_8-S-13 1.67 325.65
Silencer gasket 2062705002A F60-05-00-02-06 3.02 588.90
silencer 2012705002A F60-05-00-02-04 44.28 8,634.60
Exhaust pipe pad 2052705001A F60-05-00-02-02 7.32 1,427.40
Silencer pad 2052705006A F60-05-00-02-05 4.13 805.35
Exhaust pipe gasket 2062705001A F60-05-00-02-03 1.52 296.40
exhaust pipe 2012705001A F60-05-00-02-01 18.85 3,675.75
Bolt and washer assembly 01044111 GB9074_1-M6X65-8_8 0.26 50.70
Decorative cover 2072705001A F60-05-00-01-01 27.81 5,422.95
Cross recessed pan head screws 0104128 GB818-M6X25 0.15 29.25
Ventilation connecting tube 2 2062705009A F60-05-00-03-18 4.77 930.15
Ventilation connecting pipe 1 2062705008A F60-05-00-03-17 2.74 534.30
Water pipe round joint (exhaust cover) 01020109 15F-01-06-10 2.17 423.15
Locating pin 6*14 2020705001A 30F-05-02-00-14 0.14 27.30
Diversion rubber tube 2062705007A F60-05-00-03-15 2.15 419.25
Oil drain bolt 2022705006A F60-05-00-03-16 2.12 413.40
Oil drain bolt washer 01080224 F15-05-00-00-09 11 1.29 251.55
Cover gasket 2052705004A F60-05-00-03-06 1.54 300.30
Cover 2012705008A F60-05-00-03-07 12.94 2,523.30
Oil sump 2012705010A F60-05-00-03-13 165.20 32,214.00
Bolt and washer assembly 01044130 GB9074_1-M8X30-8_8 0.25 48.75
Oil filter assembly seal 2062701029A F60-05-00-03-10 6 3.31 645.45
Oil filter bracket 2012705009A F60-05-00-03-09 21.02 4,098.90
Oil seal on the drive shaft (18*32*7) 01051937 60F-01-04-04-03 1 2.24 436.80
Oil pan gasket 2052705005A F60-05-00-03-14 2 3.84 748.80
Body base gasket 2052705003A F60-05-00-03-05 2 10.88 2,121.60
Body base 2012705007A F60-05-00-03-01 99.21 19,345.95
 Bolt and washer assembly 0104432 GB9074_1-M8X80-10_9 0.61 118.95
Upper shock absorbing bolt 2022703001A F60-04-00-01-04 4.59 895.05
Upper shock absorbing component 2012703098A F60-04-00-01-02 1 37.02 7,218.90
Flat pad 01041710901 GB97_1-M10 0.15 29.25
Nylon self-locking nut M10*1.25 (S14) 2022703010A F60-04-00-01-10 1.55 302.25
Bolt and washer assembly 01044130 GB9074_1-M8X30-8_8 0.25 48.75
Underwater housing 2012606001A F40-06.00.00.46 117.55 22,922.25
Positive gear shim 01081128 40F-06.01.05 0.71 138.45
Tapered roller bearings 322-32 01051101 40F 24.26 4,730.70
Positive gear 01051125 40F-06.01.04 17.25 3,363.75
Shift plunger 2022606002A F40-06.00.00.28 4.29 836.55
Spring ring 01091116 40F-06.05.04 0.50 97.50
clutch 01051131 40F-06.05.02 13.50 2,632.50
Clutch pin 01021133 40F-06.05.03 2.74 534.30
compressed spring 01091117 40F-06.05.06 0.50 97.50
Propeller shaft 2052606004A F40-06.00.00.34 42.06 8,201.70
Cotter pin 3.2*25 01041892 GB91 10pcs/bag 12 1.10 214.50
washer 01021135 40F-06.05.07 1.82 354.90
Reverse gear 01051129 40F-06.04.02 17.25 3,363.75
Deep groove ball bearing 6007C4 01051104 40F 5.19 1,012.05
Reverse shims 01081132 40F-06.04.03 0.87 169.65
Needle roller bearings 2220 01051103 40F 1.89 368.55
Housing cover O-ring (coarse) 01061140 40F-06.04.06 1 1.29 251.55
Underwater housing cover 091001011137 40F-06.04.01 14.45 2,817.75
Flat pad 8 010417109 GB97.1 10pcs/bag 0.37 72.15
Hex bolt M6*25 0104013 GB5783 1pc/bag 2.00 390.00
Housing cover O-ring (thin) (74*1.6) 01061139 40F-06.04.05 1 0.86 167.70
Housing cover oil seal (22*36*7) 01051138 40F-06.04.04 4 1.63 317.85
Propeller pad 01021130 40F-06.02.03 11.87 2,314.65
Propeller internal spline assembly 01061137 40F-06.03.00 9.47 1,846.65
Propeller (11-1/8*13) 091001011135 40F-06.02.01 46.32 9,032.40
Cover 01081130 40F-06.02.04 1 1.97 384.15
Press plate 01081131 40F-06.02.05 1 1.51 294.45
Slotted hex nut 01021131 40F-06.02.07 1pc/bag 1 2.96 577.20
Bell mouth 01011136 40F-06.02.02 1.47 286.65
sealing strip 01061134 40F-06.01.09 0.27 52.65
Spring pad M8 01041540 GB93 10pcs/bag 0.44 85.80
gear 01051128 40F-06.01.12 9.38 1,829.10
Needle roller bearings D-1416 01051149 40F 8.84 1,723.80
Nylon ring 01071132 40F-06.01.06 1.13 220.35
Pinion shim 01081129 40F-06.01.11.03 0.87 169.65
Hex head bolt M8*65 01040431 GB5783 1pc/bag 2.00 390.00
Large washer 01081133 40F-06.07.04 1.83 356.85
Oil seal housing O-ring (48*3.1) 01061143 40F-06.07.03 1 0.96 187.20
Housing cover oil seal (22*36*7) 01051138 40F-06.04.04 4 1.63 317.85
Pump oil seal housing 091001011138 40F-06.07.01 6.11 1,191.45
Rubber ring 2062606001A F40-06.00.00.02 0.43 83.85
Semicircle key 011011200 40F-06.09.02 2 1.31 255.45
Drive shaft 2052606002A F40-06.00.00.01 99.57 19,416.15
Water pump pad 2082606001A F40-06.00.00.10 6.65 1,296.75
Seal 2052606005A F40-06.08.00.08 1.07 208.65
Pump impeller assembly 2072606002A F40-06.00.01.00 3.22 627.90
Pump inner casing 2082606002A F40-06.08.00.02 5.79 1,129.05
Pump O-ring (59*2.6) 01061145 40F-06.08.03 1 0.68 132.60
Pump housing 2072606004A F40-06.00.00.06 3.86 752.70
Water pipe seal 2072606005A F40-06.08.00.06 0.43 83.85
Shift cam 01051944 60F-06.00.00.25 1pc/bag 1 7.97 1,554.15
Shift cam seat 2052606003A F40-06.00.00.26 12.88 2,511.60
rubber band 2062606003A F40-06.00.00.27 0.43 83.85
Pump housing positioning pin 4*8 01021136 40F-06.08.04 0.62 120.90
Hex head bolt M8*30 0104037 GB5783 1pc/bag 2.00 390.00
Hex head bolt M10*40 010405101 GB5783 1pc/bag 2.00 390.00
Spring pad 10 01041541 GB93 10pcs/bag 0.44 85.80
Flat pad 10 0104160 GB848 0.06 11.70
Lower shift link 2022606001A F40-06.00.00.17 8.15 1,589.25
Open retaining ring 8 0104189 GB896 10pcs/bag 0.65 126.75
Fixed plate O-ring (large) 01061141 40F-06.06.05 0.15 29.25
Lower shifting link 2072606001A F40-06.00.00.14 0.60 117.00
Shift lever O-ring (φ2.65×φ8.75) 2062606002A F40 0.43 83.85
Spring pad 8 01041540 GB93 10pcs/bag 0.44 85.80
Heading adjustment 01011132 40F-06.01.07 7.35 1,433.25
Locating pin 6*12 01020110 15F-01.06.20 10pcs/bag 1.29 251.55
Underwater anode 01011133 40F-06.01.08 3.92 764.40
Hex head bolt M8*35 0104038 GB5783 1pc/bag 2.00 390.00
Cross recessed countersunk head screw M5*30 010411701 GB820 0.09 17.55
Inlet cover A 01071130 40F-06.01.02 0.68 132.60
Inlet cover B 01071131 40F-06.01.03 0.68 132.60
Hex nut M5 0104137 GB6170 0.03 5.85
Screw plug 01080139 15F-06.01.04 10pcs/bag 19 1.31 255.45
Lower shift link O-ring (6.5*19) 01061939 60F-06.00.00.19 5pcs/bag 2.98 581.10
Retaining ring 01091915 60F-06.00.00.18 10pcs/bag 0.65 126.75
Spark plug (new) 01030312 DPR6EB-9(F25) 1pc/bag 8 4.52 881.40
Flat pad 0104167 GB96 M12 5pcs/bag 2.98 581.10
Flat pad 0104173 GB97.1 M12 10pcs/bag 1.61 313.95
Cotter pin 010418709 GB91 2*12 10pcs/bag 0.60 117.00
Cotter pin 01041892 GB91 3.2*25 10pcs/bag 12 1.10 214.50
Hex head bolt 0104341 GB5782 M12*110 2.22 432.90
Hex nuts 0104351 GB6170 M12 0.22 42.90
Fuel tank assembly (24L) 01070166 15F-08.00.00 1pc/bag 44.36 8,650.20
Screw plug 01080139 15F-06.01.04 10pcs/bag 19 1.31 255.45
Fuel pipe check valve assembly 01100119 15F-08.01.06.00 1pc/bag 31.38 6,119.10
Toolkit 01100218 F15-09.00 1pc/bag 7.50 1,462.50
Warranty and Maintenance Manual (for domestic customers only) 011403300 3.79 739.05
Hex bolt 3/8-24 01020813 HDYK00.10.04 5pcs/bag 5.51 1,074.45
Flat pad M10 010208140 HDYK00.10.06 0.35 68.25
Nylon lock nut 3/8-24 01020820 HDYK00.10.07 2pcs/bag 1.26 245.70
Four-pin control relay 01031826 F25EI-01.02.11.00 4 4.76 928.20
Five-pin control relay 01031827 F25EI-01.02.12.00 2 4.76 928.20
Cross recessed countersunk head screw 0104119 GB820 M6*90 5pcs/bag 3.71 723.45
Flat pad 01041710901 GB97.1 M10 10pcs/bag 1.61 313.95
Flat pad 0104175 GB5287 M6 10pcs/bag 1.76 343.20
Cable adjusting device A 01070811 HDYK00.00.24 5pcs/bag 2.90 565.50
Cable adjusting device B 01070812 HDYK00.00.25 2pcs/bag 1.71 333.45
Remote control fixing plate 01070814 HDYK00.00.32 1pc/bag 4.09 797.55
Joystick 01091919 60FE-03.00.00.25 1pc/bag 21.44 4,180.80
Remote cable assembly (5.5M) 0110080105 HDYK00.06.00 1pc/bag 30.31 5,910.45
Marine instrument 2032701069A HA100 1pc/bag 134.02 26,133.90
Instrument patch cord (6 meters) 2032703095A F60-01.09.00.08 1pc/bag 48.49 9,455.55
Pump impeller assembly 2072606002A F40-06.00.01.00 3.22 627.90
Cross recessed pan head tapping screws 0104090 GB845 10pcs/bag 0.60 117.00
Air inlet cover 091001071139 40F 8.94 1,743.30
Rubber sealing strip 01061148 40F-07.00.00.02 8.47 1,651.65
Top cowling 091001071138 40F 140.71 27,438.45
Flat gasket 0104162 GB96 0.03 5.85
Pan head screw with cross recess 01040748 GB818 10pcs/bag 1.10 214.50
Lock Hook(front) 01080229 F15-07.00.00.06 1.06 206.70
Hexagonal nut 0104144 DIN985 10pcs/bag 0.65 126.75
Rear lock hook 01081139 40F-07.00.00.04 4.29 836.55
Bingding nail 01090131 15F-07.07 0.12 23.40
Top cowling assy. 030220 40F-07.00.00.00 92.65 18,066.75
Casing,Starter cover assy. 01071101 40F-01.01.01.01 66T-15711-00 23.49 4,580.55
Volute spring 01091101 40F-01.01.08 6F5-15713-01 9.13 1,780.35
gasket,Drive arm 01081148 40F-01.01.21 63V-15744-00 1 0.50 97.50
Start wheel 01071105 40F-01.01.06 66T-15714-00 1 8.97 1,749.15
Return spring 01091103 40F-01.01.10 66T-15784-00 1 0.75 146.25
Spring 01091102 40F-01.01.09 66T-15767-00 1 0.74 144.30
Drive arm 010718038 F25-01.01.00.02 63V-15741-00 1 0.79 154.05
Clip spring 01091104 40F-01.01.12 66T-15705-00 1 1.19 232.05
Starter plate 01081101 40F-01.01.11 66T-15716-00 1 3.59 700.05
Washer 0104154 GB93 10pcs/bag 0.44 85.80
Bolt 0104009 GB5783(8.8) 0.09 17.55
hexagon nylon lock nut 0104146 DIN985 10pcs/bag 0.65 126.75
Guide comp.,start rope 01071103 40F-01.01.02.00 66T-15758-01 7.86 1,532.70
Damper,bracket 010611040 40F-01.01.02.04 66T-15762-01 6.03 1,175.85
fix clip,air breather tube 01080210 F15-01.03.00.42 90465-06M86 0.55 107.25
Rubber plug 01061103 40F-01.01.02.03 0.26 50.70
Shock ring,handle 01061105 40F-01.01.19 6A0-15789-00 0.40 78.00
Start rope / Starter rope 01100103 15F-01.01.22 3 1.58 308.10
Starter handle 01071107 40F-01.01.18 338-05019-0 1 2.70 526.50
Flat gasket 0104171 GB97.1 10pcs/bag 0.37 72.15
Starter Handle cover 01071106 40F-01.01.16 338-05013-0 0.62 120.90
Shoulder pad tube 01021103 40F-01.01.02.02 90387-06M66 1.60 312.00
Hex Head Bolt M6*35 0104015 GB5783 1pc/bag 2.00 390.00
bushing 01021102 40F-01.01.01.05 6F5-15753-00 1.07 208.65
scroll,start wheel 010211020 40F-01.01.01.04 65F-15752-00 4.27 832.65
Hexagonal bolt M6*45 0104017 GB5783 1pc/bag 2.00 390.00
Damper 01061104 40F-01.01.14 90385-12M04 0.52 101.40
Shoulder pad tube 01021104 40F-01.01.13 90387-08M51 1.34 261.30
Cross recessed countersunk head screw 0104235 GB819 10pcs/bag 1 1.32 257.40
Brake 01070211 F15-01.07.00.02 66T-15794-00 1.35 263.25
Torsional spring,brake 01090205 F15-01.07.00.03 66T-15734-00 0.66 128.70
Damping ring 01071145 40F-01.01.00.20 1.86 362.70
Crankcase comp.(with crankcase cover) 091001011115 40F-01.06.01.01 66T-15100-02-1S 458.10 89,329.50
Dowel pin 8*12 01021110 40F-01.06.00.25 93608-12063 5pcs/bag 2.98 581.10
Joint,Breather pipe 01021111 40F-01.06.01.03 6E5-13552-01 2.17 423.15
choke rod connector 01070116 15F-01.02.07 309-03173-0 0.12 23.40
Joint,air breather tube 01020108 15F-01.06.03 650-14485-03 2.35 458.25
Breather pipe(long) 01061112 40F-01.06.00.04 90445-07M08 0.35 68.25
Tube clip 01090137 0.09 17.55
Breather pipe(short) 01061113 40F-01.06.00.05 0.26 50.70
Crank linkage piston assembly 40F 416.00 81,120.00
Sealing O-ring 01061108 40F-01.03.08.02 93210-75M51 1 0.30 58.50
Oil seal 010511100 40F-01.03.08.01 93102-35008 1 2.21 430.95
Magneto seat 01011103 40F-01.03.08.00 66T-85561-00 13.75 2,681.25
Flat gasket 0104171 GB9074.1(8.8) 0.06 11.70
Charging coil 01031108 40F-01.03.04 66T-85520-00 1 12.61 2,458.95
Washer 0104154 GB93 10pcs/bag 0.44 85.80
Pan head screw with cross recess 01042230 GB823 0.15 29.25
Lighting coil 01031112 40F-01.03.26 66T-85533-00 12.94 2,523.30
Washer 0104154 GB93 10pcs/bag 0.44 85.80
Pan head screw with cross recess 0104106 GB823 0.13 25.35
Pulser bracket 01031102 40F-01.03.08.03 66T-85580-00 1 9.09 1,772.55
Magneto plate 01081103 40F-01.03.07 66T-41611-00 1.74 339.30
Cross recessed Pan head screws M4*6 0104072 GB818 10pcs/bag 1.10 214.50
fly wheel Assy. 01031601 40FE-01.03.01.00 78.04 15,217.80
Flat gasket 010417209 GB97.1 90201-21M18 10pcs/bag 0.37 72.15
Flywheel nut 01021106 40F-01.03.02 90170-20137 1pc/bag 3.31 645.45
Starter pulley 01081102 40F-01.01.15 66T-15762-01 8.58 1,673.10
electric start switch&relay wire 01031615 40FEH-00.00.11 0.94 183.30
Hexagonal bolt & flat gasket assy M6*10 0104402 GB9074.1(8.8) 0.09 17.55
Recoil starter assy. 030108 40F-01.01.01.00 66T-15710-01 73.53 14,338.35
Flat gasket 010417109 GB97.1 10pcs/bag 0.37 72.15
Bolt 0104038 GB5783 90119-08M10 1pc/bag 2.00 390.00
Hex Head Bolt M8*25 0104036 GB5783 1pc/bag 2.00 390.00
Bracket(rear),Starter cover assy. 01081107 40F-01.06.00.01 5.26 1,025.70
Bolt 0104035 GB5783 1pc/bag 2.00 390.00
Bracket,fuel filter 01081109 40F-01.07.07 648-24566-02 1.82 354.90
Bolt 0104008 GB5783 1pc/bag 2.00 390.00
Inner cover,exhaust 01070165 15F-01.07.05.05 61N-24560-00 1 2.79 544.05
Bolt nut 0104139 GB6170 0.09 17.55
Fuel hose A 01061119 40F-01.07.06 90445-09M08 0.49 95.55
Tube Clip 01090138 0.09 17.55
Fuel pump washer 01051121 40F-01.07.05 650-24431-A0 3 0.24 46.80
Fuel pump assy. 01051120 40F-01.07.04.00 692-24410-00 11.74 2,289.30
Bolt 0104410 GB9074.1(8.8) 0.15 29.25
Emergency stop switch &CDI 01031614 40FEH-00.00.10 0.94 183.30
Fuel hose A 01061119 40F-01.07.06 90445-09M08 0.49 95.55
seal gasket,exhaust 01051107 40F-01.06.00.10 66T-41114-A0 1 0.65 126.75
Cover,exhaust 091001011107 40F-01.06.00.08 66T-41113-00-1S 6.78 1,322.10
safety switches &delay wire 01031612 40FEH-00.00.12 0.94 183.30
Hexagonal bolt & flat gasket assy M6*25 0104407 GB9074.1(8.8) 0.12 23.40
water Tube fitting B 01020109 15F-01.06.10 1pc/bag 2.94 573.30
Anode 01011113 40F-01.06.00.20 676-11325-00 1.62 315.90
Pan head screw with cross recess 01041121 GB820 90141-06M00 0.12 23.40
Cylinder gasket 01051109 40F-01.06.00.16 66T-11181-A2 1 5.68 1,107.60
Cylinder cover 091001011111 40F-01.06.00.15 66T-11111-01-1S 57.03 11,120.85
Temperature sensor comp. 01031106 40F-01.06.00.17 6.06 1,181.70
Gasket,Cylinder outer cover 01051110 40F-01.06.00.19 66T-11193-A2 1 2.47 481.65
Outer cover,Cylinder 01011112 40F-01.06.00.18 66T-11191-00-1S 10.39 2,026.05
electric start motor 01031604 40FE-01.03.11 90.00 17,550.00
Bolt&gasket Assy M8*70 0104431 GB9074.1(10.9) 0.36 70.20
connecting wire 01030508 F9.9E-01.06.00.25 1pc/bag 3.84 748.80
thermostat 50℃ 01050104 15F-01.06.14-50° 350-01030-1 2 5.10 994.50
Thermostat Gasket 01051108 40F-01.06.00.13 676-12414-A1 0.24 46.80
Thermostat cap 091001011110 40F-01.06.00.14 676-12413-00-1S 2.10 409.50
rubber sleeve A 01060805 DQDF15-00.03.03 1pc/bag 1.63 317.85
Hexagonal bolt & flat gasket assy M6*35 0104409 GB9074.1(8.8) 0.15 29.25
spark plug (15F/40F) 01030308 BR7HS 5 3.73 727.35
Anode,water outlet 01011108 40F-01.06.00.11 676-45251-00 1.68 327.60
Holder 01081105 40F-01.03.18 1.83 356.85
Flat gasket&Bolt 0104406 GB9074.1(8.8) 0.12 23.40
Cap,bearing 01081108 40F-01.06.00.26 66T-11565-00 1.97 384.15
Oil seal 010511160 40F-01.06.00.22 93102-30M56 1.92 374.40
O ring,Oil seal casing 01061118 40F-01.06.00.24 93210-65M50 0.96 187.20
Oil seal(16*30*6) 010511170 40F-01.06.00.23 2 1.35 263.25
Casing,oil seal 091001011114 40F-01.06.00.21 66T-15396-01-94 6.09 1,187.55
rubber sleeve B 01060807 DQDF15-00.03.06 0.45 87.75
Ignition coil 01031110 40F-01.03.25 66T-85570-00 1 10.50 2,047.50
relay Assy. 01030817 DQDF15-00.03.00 7.02 1,368.90
Bracket 01011104 40F-01.03.21 66T-8554B-01-94 6.21 1,210.95
Damper 01061111 40F-01.03.23 0.15 29.25
Shoulder pad tube 01021108 40F-01.03.22 61N-82317-00 0.76 148.20
Bolt 0104014 GB5783 1pc/bag 2.00 390.00
CDI 01031103 40F-01.03.20 66T-85540-00 1 33.58 6,548.10
relay bracket 01081601 40FE-01.03.05 2.76 538.20
Flat Pad 10 0104160 GB848 0.06 11.70
Bolt 010405104 GB5782 0.99 193.05
Bracket(L),Starter cover assy. 01011105 40F-01.06.00.02 66T-15772-00-94 4.57 891.15
Bracket(R),Starter cover assy. 01011106 40F-01.06.00.03 66T-15771-00-94 3.41 664.95
Rectifier 01031603 40FE-01.03.10 6G1-81970-62 8.58 1,673.10
Bolt 0104408 GB9074.1(8.8) 0.15 29.25
Joint,air breather tube 01020111 15F-01.06.21 30901-1350 0.65 126.75
Fuel hose 01061115 40F-01.06.00.07 0.29 56.55
Tube clip 01090137 0.09 17.55
Air intake valve assy 010511161 40F-01.06.02.00 66T-13610-00 1 20.20 3,939.00
Air intake manifold 091001011109 40F-01.06.00.12 66T-13641-02-1S 39.26 7,655.70
Rubber ring 01061109 40F-01.03.08.08 0.24 46.80
Hexagonal bolt & flat gasket assy M6*35 0104409 GB9074.1(8.8) 0.15 29.25
Joint,air breather tube 01020108 15F-01.06.03 650-14485-03 2.35 458.25
Ignition coil 01031105 40F-01.03.25 1 10.50 2,047.50
Carburetor 01051106 40F-01.02.02.00 66T-14301-02 1 73.53 14,338.35
Bolt 010404509 GB5783 90119-08M03 1pc/bag 2.00 390.00
O-ring(inlet) 01061106 40F-01.02.00.01 93210-54M54 0.96 187.20
Rocker arm,chock 01071108 40F-01.02.00.04 66T-41252-00 0.53 103.35
Cylindrical pin 010419607 GB879.2 91690-40032 0.12 23.40
Air intake silencer 01071109 40F-01.02.01.00 66T-14440-00 3.57 696.15
Cushion tube 01021105 40F-01.02.00.02 90387-06M80 0.71 138.45
Pan head bolt with cross recess 0104225 GB818 97885-06040 10pcs/bag 1.10 214.50
Lever,chock 01091105 40F-01.02.00.03 66T-41256-00 1.94 378.30
Holder,throttle cable 01081106 40F-01.04.01 66T-14497-00 15.30 2,983.50
sheave support 01071112 40F-01.04.04 66T-41638-00 1.58 308.10
Torsional spring 01091108 40F-01.04.05 66T-42167-00 0.64 124.80
control linkage,Magneto 01071113 40F-01.04.06 66T-41631-01 1.58 308.10
Compression spring 01091109 40F-01.04.07 90501-10M84 0.24 46.80
Pan head bolt with cross recess 0104225 GB818 97885-06040 10pcs/bag 1.10 214.50
Hexagon thin nut M6 0104149 GB6172 0.03 5.85
screw cap 01070121 15F-01.04.07 0.15 29.25
Wire fixer 01081104 40F-01.03.08.07 1.06 206.70
Pan head screw with cross recess 0104076 GB818 10pcs/bag 1.10 214.50
Hexagon nut M5 0104137 GB6170 0.03 5.85
Bushing 01021109 40F-01.04.03 90387-08M16 1.44 280.80
Flat gasket 0104165 GB96 0.12 23.40
Bolt 0104040 GB5783 97080-08045 1pc/bag 2.00 390.00
Bolt 0104404 GB9074.1(8.8) 0.09 17.55
Lever 01071111 40F-01.03.08.09 66T-41237-00 0.53 103.35
O ring,filter 01060112 15F-01.07.05.06 93210-32738 6 0.26 50.70
fuel fliter 01100135 15F-01.07.05.04 61N-24563-00 6 0.50 97.50
Brake cable comp. 01101101 40F-01.01.05 66T-15770-00 3.65 711.75
Spring 01090206 F15-01.07.00.05 66T-15731-00 0.88 171.60
Torsional spring,brake 01090205 F15-01.07.00.03 66T-15734-00 0.66 128.70
Electric parts cover 01071110 40F-01.03.05 66T-81916-01 1.12 218.40
Cushion tube 01021107 40F-01.03.06 0.45 87.75
Bolt 0104008 GB5783 1pc/bag 2.00 390.00
Bolt 0104404 GB9074.1(8.8) 0.09 17.55
Bolt 0104008 GB5783 1pc/bag 2.00 390.00
Bolt 0104034 GB5783 97095-08014-00 1pc/bag 2.00 390.00
Hex Head Bolt M8*50 0104041 GB5783 90119-08M13 1pc/bag 2.00 390.00
Hexagonal bolt 0104044 GB5783 1pc/bag 2.00 390.00
Crank connecting rod comp. 01051119 40F-01.06.05.00 66T-11400-01 367.65 71,691.75
Circlip 01051114 40F-01.06.04.03 663-11634-00 0.09 17.55
Pin,piston 01051113 40F-01.06.04.02 6F5-11633-00 1.11 216.45
Needle bearing plate 010811160 40F-01.06.04.05 90201-20417 1.00 195.00
Bolt 01051115 40F-01.06.04.04 93603-21111 28 0.04 7.80
Piston 01051112 40F-01.06.04.01 66T-11631-01-93 1 14.71 2,868.45
the second piston ring 01051118 40F-01.06.04.07 66T-11603-00 1 1.11 216.45
Top piston ring 01051117 40F-01.06.04.06 66T-11603-00 1 3.17 618.15
Bottom cowling 091001011118 40F-02.00.00.01 66T-42710-01-4D 74.40 14,508.00
Hose 01061114 40F-01.06.00.06 0.63 122.85
Plastic Water nozzle 01070137 15F-02.11 6BL-44391-00 5pcs/bag 0.62 120.90
rubber damper 01061125 40F-02.00.00.07 66T-42716-00 1.90 370.50
rubber sleeve A 01060805 DQDF15-00.03.03 1pc/bag 1.63 317.85
Column nut 01020130 15F-06.04.05 61N-44146-00 0.86 167.70
Shift lever rubber sleeve 01061122 40F-02.00.00.02 676-42727-00 0.43 83.85
Fuel hose B 01061120 40F-01.07.09 90445-09M08 0.87 169.65
Tube Clip 01090138 0.09 17.55
Rubber sleeve 01061121 40F-01.07.10 66T-24329-00 0.48 93.60
Fuel hose joint assy 01100106 15F-01.07.01.00 1pc/bag 5 4.74 924.30
Pull rod,choke 01070134 15F-02.02 6H4-41271-01 0.38 74.10
Rubber washer 01060113 15F-02.04 6J8-41274-00 0.15 29.25
Protecting bush,choke 01070135 15F-02.03 689-41273-00 0.15 29.25
Pull rod,choke 01091106 40F-01.02.00.05 66T-41257-00 1.08 210.60
Protecting sleeve,steel cable 01060227 F15-02.00.00.12 65W-26326-00 0.77 150.15
safety switch seat 01071141 40F-20.00.04 0.88 171.60
small cover plate 01011148 40FEH-02.00.00.05-Ⅱ 1.34 261.30
Flat gasket 0104171 GB/T97.1-2002 0.06 11.70
Bolt 0104013 GB/T5783-2000 0.12 23.40
Rubber shock ring,handle connceting rod 01060228 F15-02.00.00.15 65W-42726-00 0.91 177.45
Shift limit plate 01081110 40F-02.00.00.09 682-44116-01 0.91 177.45
rubber Plug 01060526 F9.9-02.00.00.15 6H4-42726-00 0.43 83.85
Bolt 0104404 GB9074.1(8.8) 0.09 17.55
Fixer,Throttle cable 01070136 15F-02.06 90465-25M57 0.24 46.80
Cotter pin 1.6*12 01041850 GB/T91-2000 0.03 5.85
Shift lever(upper,S) 01091121 40F-02.00.00.10-S 66T-44143-00 6.56 1,279.20
Shift lever(upper,L) 01091111 40F-02.00.00.10-L 6.56 1,279.20
Bolt 0104013 GB/T5783-2000 0.12 23.40
battery cable 01031605 40FE-01.03.12 28.61 5,578.95
Bracket 01070219 F15-02.00.00.07 6F5-41662-00 0.97 189.15
Shift lever fixer 01071118 40F-02.01.00.03 66T-44121-00 6.72 1,310.40
Cylindrical pin 0104196 GB/T879.2-2000 90254-03M05 0.17 33.15
Cable end sleeve 01070214 F15-02.01.00.01 66M-44122-00 0.48 93.60
Shiftr lever rocker 01011147 40F-02.01.00.01 66T-44125-01 3.24 631.80
Bolt 0104014 GB/T5783 0.15 29.25
Flat gasket 6 0104175 GB/T5287-2002 0.15 29.25
Rubber damper 01061123 40F-02.00.00.03 90480-09M21 0.24 46.80
bushing,damper 01021112 40F-02.00.00.04 90387-06035 1.41 274.95
Bolt 0104008 GB5783 1pc/bag 2.00 390.00
Flat gasket 0104164 GB/T96.1 0.06 11.70
Latch segment 01081112 40F-02.02.00.05 66T-42816-00 2.15 419.25
Washer 01071120 40F-02.02.00.04 90386-12M37 2pcs/bag 0.64 124.80
Tension spring,latch segment 01091110 40F-02.02.00.06 90506-16M34 5pcs/bag 2.98 581.10
ground lead,electric start switch 010317004 30FEH-00.00.13 0.94 183.30
Spring hook 01081113 40F-02.02.00.07 66T-43144-00 1pc/bag 1.52 296.40
lock handle assy. 01011120 40F-02.02.00.00 3.79 739.05
Wave washer 01081111 40F-02.02.00.02 2pcs/bag 0.53 103.35
Washer A 01071119 40F-02.02.00.03 2pcs/bag 0.64 124.80
Bolt 0104013 GB/T5783-2000 0.12 23.40
Thread plug 01071115 40F-02.00.00.08 0.23 44.85
safety start switch 01100560 F9.9-Ⅱ-01.06.00.17 8.84 1,723.80
holder,safety switch 01081145 40F-20.00.01 2.19 427.05
safty switches connector 01071140 40F-20.00.03 0.88 171.60
Elastic cylindrical pin 3*12 01041940 GB/T879.2-2000 0.12 23.40
hexagon headed bolt and flat plate M6*18 0104405 GB9074.1(8.8) 0.09 17.55
safety switches &start switch wire 01031613 40FEH-00.00.13 0.94 183.30
start switch(natural gas) 01031506 F9.9-HE-00.00.10 19.77 3,855.15
Gasekt 01051122 40F-05.00.00.10 66T-45113-A0 1 2.67 520.65
Dowel pin 01020110 15F-01.06.20 10pcs/bag 1.29 251.55
Bolt 0104037 GB5783 1pc/bag 2.00 390.00
washer 01041540 GB93 10pcs/bag 0.44 85.80
Engine base 091001011129 40F-05.00.00.17 66T-41137-00-5B 46.62 9,090.90
Cover gasket,exhaust pipe 01051123 40F-05.00.00.12 66T-41133-A0 0.74 144.30
Exhaust pipe 01011128 40F-05.00.00.11 66T-41131-00-5B 29.50 5,752.50
O Ring 01060406 F2.5-01.04.02.04 0.06 11.70
Hexagon headed bolt and flat plate M8*45 0104416 GB9074.1(10.9) 0.43 83.85
Flat gasket&bolts 01044130 GB9074.1(8.8) 0.25 48.75
Bushing,hose 01071129 40F-05.00.00.15 676--42727-00 0.26 50.70
Seal ring,hose 01061132 40F-05.00.00.14 90202-12060 0.49 95.55
Hose (S) 01101115 40F-05.00.00.13-S 66T-44361-00 11.36 2,215.20
Hose (L) 01101108 40F-05.00.00.13-L 13.89 2,708.55
Seal ring(lower),hose 01061133 40F-05.00.00.16 663-44367-00 2pcs/bag 1.66 323.70
Bolt 0104404 GB9074.1(8.8) 0.09 17.55
washer 01041540 GB93 10pcs/bag 0.44 85.80
Decoration cover 091001071116 40F-02.00.00.11 66T-42741-00 3.25 633.75
Bolt 0104037 GB5783 1pc/bag 2.00 390.00
Bolt&gasket Assy M8*80 0104432 GB9074.1(10.9) 0.61 118.95
Bolt 0104404 GB9074.1(8.8) 0.09 17.55
Plug,Anode 01061130 40F-05.00.00.02 63D-45155-00 0.31 60.45
Flange bolt 010414309 GB6177 90179-10M33 0.22 42.90
Damper housing 091001011102 40F-00.01 65W-44551-00-4D 14.76 2,878.20
Damper A 01061101 40F-00.02 65W-44555-10 2.69 524.55
Damper B 01061102 40F-02.03 66T-44575-00 1.87 364.65
Hole collar 01042062 GB893.1 97075-08030 0.27 52.65
Location bushing 01021127 40F-05.00.00.05 66T-44526-00 0.81 157.95
Rubber ring 01061131 40F-05.00.00.06 0.24 46.80
Connection assy,Cable 01101102 40F-03.07.10 66T-82127-00 1.10 214.50
Flat Pad 10 0104160 GB848 0.06 11.70
Bolt 0104051051 GB5783 97075-10070 1pc/bag 2.00 390.00
Bolt 0104051061 GB5783 90119-10M04 1pc/bag 2.00 390.00
Upper casing(S) 091001011141 40F-05.00.00.01-S 66T-45111-00-4D 124.74 24,324.30
Upper casing(L) 091001011127 40F-05.00.00.01-L 146.22 28,512.90
Seal Gasket,upper casing 01051124 40F-05.00.00.18 66T-45114-A0 1.48 288.60
Hexagon nylon lock nut 0104147 DIN985 10pcs/bag 0.65 126.75
Mount Damper(upper) comp. 01011130 40F-05.01.00.00 66T-44514-00-4D 11.44 2,230.80
washer 01041540 GB93 10pcs/bag 0.44 85.80
Bolt 0104037 GB5783 1pc/bag 2.00 390.00
Bolt 01021128 40F-05.00.00.07 90101-08M86 1.35 263.25
Dead plate,mount damper(upper) 01081127 40F-05.00.00.08 66T-44526-00 1.97 384.15
Screw M6*8 0104082 GB818 10pcs/bag 1.10 214.50
Swivel bracket(S) 01011140 40F-03.07.01-S 65W-43311-00-4D 120.94 23,583.30
Lever comp.,Steering 01081116 40F-03.07.11.00 65W-43630-11 11.24 2,191.80
Sleeve,Axis pin 01071125 40F-03.07.11.04 90386-10M99 0.45 87.75
Circlip 0104181 GB896 93430-10M00 10pcs/bag 0.65 126.75
Fixing axis,support frame 01021119 40F-03.07.11.11 90249-07M32 2.02 393.90
Outer bracket(LH) 01081121 40F-03.07.11.08 65W-43614-01 3.53 688.35
Sleeve,support frame 01021120 40F-03.07.11.12 90387-07M29 2.42 471.90
Bracket(RH&Outer) 01081122 40F-03.07.11.09 65W-43615-01 3.53 688.35
Cotter pin 1.6*12 01041850 GB91 10pcs/bag 10 1.10 214.50
Pin roll,support frame 01021118 40F-03.07.11.10 90101-08M76 2.43 473.85
Arm,tilt lock 01081120 40F-03.07.11.07 65W-43613-00 8.79 1,714.05
angle loction rod 01091112 40F-03.07.11.06 65W-43616-00 3.99 778.05
Angle fixer 010818003 F25-03.00.01.04 66T-43631-11 1.46 284.70
Pan head screw with cross recess 0104075 GB818 90157-05014 10pcs/bag 1.10 214.50
Sping 01091113 40F-03.07.11.13 90506-30M00 1.48 288.60
Brackt,Steering (S) 091001011139 40F-04.01.03-S 65W-42511-00-4D 40.25 7,848.75
Brackt,Steering (L) 091001011126 40F-04.01.03-L 40.67 7,930.65
ring gasket 01081115 40F-03.07.03 90209-52M00 2.62 510.90
Lock washer 01071122 40F-03.07.04 90386-52M02 1.34 261.30
Friction plate,Locking 01061126 40F-03.07.05 648-42528-00 1.11 216.45
bushing (bottom) 01071123 40F-03.07.07 90386-44M03 1.13 220.35
Rubber ring 01061128 40F-03.07.08 93210-43MJ0 0.24 46.80
Lower bushing 01071124 40F-03.07.09 90386-44M99 0.45 87.75
Gasket 01061127 40F-03.07.06 65W-43373-00 0.15 29.25
Hexagon headed bolt and flat plate M6*20 01044132 GB9074.1(8.8) 0.21 40.95
rubber Sleeve 01060123 15F-03.09.12.01 682-43318-01 0.15 29.25
Connection assy,Cable 01101102 40F-03.07.10 66T-82127-00 1.10 214.50
Oil cup 01100109 JB7940.1 93700-06M03 0.16 31.20
Sleeve 010218002 F25-03.00.01.02 1.07 208.65
Flat gasket 12 0104161 GB848 0.12 23.40
Dowel pin axis 010218003 F25-03.00.01.03 90249-10M31 2.09 407.55
location bracket 010818004 F25-03.00.01.06 66T-43350-02 12.12 2,363.40
Position spring 010918001 F25-03.00.01.05 90506-20M37 0.43 83.85
Bolt 01021114 40F-03.04 346-62191-0 1pc/bag 16.19 3,157.05
Orifice plate 01080117 15F-03.03 6J8-43113-01 1.60 312.00
Clamp nut 01020115 15F-03.01 90185-22043 1pc/bag 4.35 848.25
Bracket(LH) 01011121 40F-03.05.01 66T-43112-01-4D 55.09 10,742.55
Clamp Bolt,Transom 01020527 F9.9-Ⅱ-03.00.00.02 6E7-43116-00 3.40 663.00
intensify handle 01011122 40F-03.05.03.02 6E0-43118-01 1.12 218.40
Clamp plate 01080118 15F-03.05.02.03 620-43114-00 0.78 152.10
Bolt 0104222 GB1015 0.09 17.55
Position axis 01021116 40F-03.05.04.01 4.04 787.80
Position axis handle 010711141 40F-03.05.04.02 0.68 132.60
Elastic cylindrical pin 3*10 0104221 GB879.2 0.15 29.25
Bracket(RH) 01011123 40F-03.06.01 66T-43111-01-4D 56.00 10,920.00
Swivel bracket(S) 01011140 40F-03.07.01 65W-43311-00-4D 120.94 23,583.30
Swivel bracket(L) 01011124 40F-03.07.01-L 120.94 23,583.30
Damping ring,bracket 01071121 40F-03.07.02 90386-22M15 1pc/bag 0.96 187.20
Washer 01081114 40F-03.03 2pcs/bag 2.79 544.05
brake pad 01081123 40F-03.07.12.01 66T-43627-00 4.17 813.15
pin 01021137 40F-03.07.12.02 90249-12M34 3.84 748.80
Bushing 01071126 40F-03.07.12.03 90386-12M98 0.59 115.05
Circlip 0104183 GB896 10pcs/bag 0.65 126.75
Bolt,brake pad 01021138 40F-03.07.12.04 90109-08M90 1.82 354.90
waterform gasket ring 01081124 40F-03.07.12.05 0.14 27.30
Plastic washer 01071127 40F-03.07.12.06 90202-12031 0.24 46.80
Hexagon nylon lock nut 0104147 DIN985 10pcs/bag 0.65 126.75
Bolt 01021121 40F-03.08 90101-08M76 3.40 663.00
Sleeve 01021122 40F-03.09 90387-08M29 5.34 1,041.30
washer 01041540 GB93 10pcs/bag 0.44 85.80
Bolt nut 0104139 GB6170 0.09 17.55
Trim shaft 01021123 40F-03.10 90101-08M28 5.34 1,041.30
Spring 01091114 40F-03.11 90502-10M06 0.30 58.50
Hexagon nylon lock nut 0104147 DIN985 10pcs/bag 0.65 126.75
Bushing,bracket(LH) 01021115 40F-03.05.02 2.27 442.65
pin 010218001 F25-03.00.02.01 90249-12M39 3.64 709.80
Bushing 010718002 F25-03.00.02.02 90386-12MA0 0.96 187.20
Lower casing 91001011131 40F-06.01.01 66T-45311-01-4D 5 134.97 26,319.15
Shim,forward gear 1081128 40F-06.01.05 663-45567-01 12 0.71 138.45
Roller Bearings 1051101 40F 93332-00003 6 24.26 4,730.70
Forward gear 1051125 40F-06.01.04 66T-45560-01 6 17.25 3,363.75
Shift plunger 1021134 40F-06.05.05(S) 66T-45635-00 6 3.65 711.75
Circlip 1091116 40F-06.05.04 663-45633-00 6 0.50 97.50
Dog clutch 1051131 40F-06.05.02 66T-45631-00 6 13.50 2,632.50
Pin 1021133 40F-06.05.03 90250-06023 6 2.74 534.30
Compression spring 1091117 40F-06.05.06 90501-15M01 6 0.50 97.50
Propeller shaft 1051130 40F-06.05.01 66T-45611-00 5 36.76 7,168.20
Cotter pin 01041892 GB91 10pcs/bag 12 1.10 214.50
gasket 1021135 40F-06.05.07 90201-22429 6 1.82 354.90
Reverse gear 1051129 40F-06.04.02 66T-45571-00 6 17.25 3,363.75
deep groove ball bearing 1051104 40F 93306-001U1 6 5.19 1,012.05
Reverse gear shim 1081132 40F-06.04.03 63D-45577-00 6 0.87 169.65
Needle bearing 1051103 40F 93317-22204 6 1.89 368.55
O ring 1061140 40F-06.04.06 93210-74MG5 1 1.29 251.55
Cap,lower casing 91001011137 40F-06.04.01 63D-45361-02-4D 6 14.45 2,817.75
Hexagonal bolt & flat gasket assy M8*25 01044134 GB9074.1(8.8) 0.26 50.70
Hex Head Bolt M8*25 0104036 GB5783 1pc/bag 2.00 390.00
O ring 1061139 40F-06.04.05 93210-74MG5 1 0.86 167.70
Oil seal(22*36*7) 01051138 40F-06.04.04 4 1.63 317.85
propeller Pad 1021130 40F-06.02.03 663-45987-02 6 11.87 2,314.65
propeller Internal splined 1061137 40F-06.03.00 69W-45945-00-EL 5 9.47 1,846.65
Propeller 091001011135 40F-06.02.01 46.32 9,032.40
Plate 1081130 40F-06.02.04 66T-45997-00 1 1.97 384.15
Press plate 1081131 40F-06.02.05 90386-22M01 1 1.51 294.45
Nut 1021131 40F-06.02.07 90171-16011 1pc/bag 1 2.96 577.20
Propeller mouth 91001011136 40F-06.02.02 91490-30025 5 1.47 286.65
sealing strip 01061134 40F-06.01.09 0.27 52.65
pressing plate,sealing strip 01011134 40F-06.01.10 1pc/bag 0.36 70.20
washer 01041540 GB93 10pcs/bag 0.44 85.80
pinion gear 1051128 40F-06.01.12 66T-45551-00 6 9.38 1,829.10
Needle bearing 01051149 40F 8.84 1,723.80
Nylon bushing 1071132 40F-06.01.06 6H4-45536-00 5 1.13 220.35
shim,pignion gear 1081129 40F-06.01.11.03 663-45587-01 10 0.87 169.65
Bolt 01040431 GB5783(10.9) 0.38 74.10
Large washer 1081133 40F-06.07.04 90201-27M00 5 1.83 356.85
O ring,Oil seal casing 1061143 40F-06.07.03 93210-48MG8 1 0.96 187.20
Oil seal(22*36*7) 01051138 40F-06.04.04 4 1.63 317.85
Oil casing,water pump 91001011138 40F-06.07.01 63D-44341-00 5 6.11 1,191.45
Rubber bushing 1061144 40F-06.07.05 66T-45344-01 6 0.24 46.80
Woodruff key 11011200 40F-06.09.02 90280-03M03 2 1.31 255.45
Drive shaft Assy.(S) 1051133 40F-06.01.11.00-S 66T-45501-01 6 77.83 15,176.85
Drive shaft Assy.(L) 01051134 40F-06.01.11.00-L 81.58 15,908.10
Plate,water pump 1081136 40F-06.08.07 66T-44322-00 1 5.78 1,127.10
gasket 1051132 40F-06.08.08 63D-44316-00 1 0.51 99.45
Impeller assy. 1061147 40F-06.09.00 6H4-44352-02 7 2.93 571.35
Insert, cartridge 1081134 40F-06.08.02 63D-44322-00 1 4.50 877.50
O ring,water pump 1061145 40F-06.08.03 93210-59MG7 1 0.68 132.60
Water pump housing comp. 1071134 40F-06.08.01 66T-44311-00 1 1.67 325.65
Seal ring(lower),hose 01061146 40F-06.08.06 1 0.18 35.10
Sealing ring(S) 1061136 40F-06.01.15 90480-25M70 5 0.21 40.95
Copper sleeve(S) 1021140 40F-06.01.13-S 66T-44362-10 5 3.64 709.80
Copper sleeve(L) 01021129 40F-06.01.13-L 3.79 739.05
Sealing ring(L) 1061135 40F-06.01.14 90480-30M71 5 0.29 56.55
stop pin,water pump casing 01021136 40F-06.08.04 0.62 120.90
Flat gasket&bolts 01044130 GB9074.1(8.8) 0.25 48.75
Bolt 010405101 GB5783 1pc/bag 2.00 390.00
Spring washer 01041541 GB93 10pcs/bag 0.44 85.80
Flat Pad 10 0104160 GB848 0.06 11.70
Gear shift cam lever (S) 1091122 40F-06.06.00-S 66T-44150-01 5 6.21 1,210.95
Gear shift cam lever (L) 01091118 40F-06.06.00-L 6.41 1,249.95
Flat gasket 0104158 GB848 0.03 5.85
O ring 1061141 40F-06.06.05 93210-33MG4 5 0.15 29.25
fixing plate,Gearshift cam 1071133 40F-06.06.04 66T-45321-00 5 0.68 132.60
Shift lever o-ring 01060135 15F-06.03.03 0.40 78.00
washer 01041540 GB93 10pcs/bag 0.44 85.80
Trim tab 1011132 40F-06.01.07 664-45371-01 5 7.35 1,433.25
Dowel pin 01020110 15F-01.06.20 10pcs/bag 1.29 251.55
Anode 1011133 40F-06.01.08 67C-45251-00 5 3.92 764.40
Bolt 0104038 GB5783 90119-08M10 1pc/bag 2.00 390.00
Cross recessed countersunk head screw 010411701 GB820 0.09 17.55
Water inlet cover 1071130 40F-06.01.02 63D-45214-00 5 0.68 132.60
cover,water inlet 1071131 40F-06.01.03 63D-45215-00 5 0.68 132.60
Hexagon nut M5 0104137 GB6170 0.03 5.85
Gasket 1080139 15F-06.01.04 90430-08020 10pcs/bag 19 1.31 255.45
thread plug, straight screw 01020128 15F-06.01.03 90340-08002 2pcs/bag 11 2.83 551.85
Lower casing assy.S 030519 40F(S)-06.00.00.00 66T-45300-02-4D 450.38 87,824.10
Lower casing assy. L 030515 40F(L)-06.00.00.00 66T-45300-12-4D 455.18 88,760.10
Screw M5*25 0104117 GB820 0.09 17.55
Handle Rubber sleeve 01060124 15F-04.07.14 2.02 393.90
Handle 01070154 15F-04.07.13 2.78 542.10
Screw 010408809 GB845 10pcs/bag 0.60 117.00
Indicator,throttle 01100408 F2.5-04.00.00.04 1.01 196.95
Flat Pad 10 0104160 GB848 0.06 11.70
Spring 01090124 15F-04.07.11 0.18 35.10
Bushing 01070153 15F-04.07.12 2pcs/bag 0.31 60.45
Cotter pin 1.6*12 01041850 GB91 10pcs/bag 10 1.10 214.50
Friction adjusting screw 01020216 F15-04.02.00.08 1.49 290.55
locking segment 01070152 15F-04.07.08 0.51 99.45
Flat gasket 12 0104161 GB848 0.12 23.40
Plate 01080223 F15-04.02.00.07 65W-42159-00 0.40 78.00
Throttle lever 01070224 F15-04.02.00.05 65W-42138-00 5.63 1,097.85
Steering handle 092501010223 F15-04.02.00.01 65W-42101-01-4D 13.32 2,597.40
Emergency stop switches assy 011011070 40F-04.01.05 66T-82575-01 2 3.61 703.95
Double-screw bolt 01020215 F15-04.02.00.02 1.11 216.45
Plate 01080220 F15-04.00.00.02 65W-42131-01 1.89 368.55
Nylon sleeve(short) 01070222 F15-04.00.00.04 90386-40M99 0.21 40.95
Steering bracket 091001011125 40F-04.01.01 65W-42121-01-4D 44.57 8,691.15
Nylon washers 01070221 F15-04.00.00.03 90202-43M57 0.21 40.95
Gasket 01080222 F15-04.00.00.07 90201-43M00 0.63 122.85
Waterform gasket ring 01080221 F15-04.00.00.05 90206-43M22 0.55 107.25
Nylon sleeve(long) 01070223 F15-04.00.00.06 90386-440MA0 0.26 50.70
Throttle cable 01101103 40F-04.01.06 66T-26301-00 1 2.28 444.60
Hexagonal nut M10*1.25 0104140 GB6170 0.26 50.70
hexagonal lock nut M10*1.25 0104230 DIN985 10pcs/bag 0.65 126.75
Circlip 01090126 15F-04.08.05 90468-18008 2pcs/bag 0.40 78.00
Rubber ring 01061129 40F-04.01.02 0.86 167.70
Brackt,Steering (S) 091001011139 40F-04.01.03-S 65W-42511-00-4D 40.25 7,848.75
Brackt,Steering (L) 091001011126 40F-04.01.03-L 40.67 7,930.65
Double-screw bolt 01021124 40F-04.01.04 1pc/bag 1.55 302.25
Hexagon headed bolt and flat plate M6*50 01044101 GB9074.1(8.8) 0.19 37.05
Flat gasket 0104158 GB848 0.03 5.85
Gasket 01021126 40F-04.02.03 66T-42123-00 3.79 739.05
Wave washer 01081125 40F-04.02.04 90206-12052 0.18 35.10
Washer 01081126 40F-04.02.05 90201-12M07 0.77 150.15
Shift handle 01071128 40F-04.02.01 66T-44111-02 2.79 544.05
Shoulder pad tube 01021125 40F-04.02.02 90387-06M86 1.67 325.65
hexagon nylon lock nut 0104146 DIN985 10pcs/bag 0.65 126.75
Shift link 01091115 40F-04.02.06 66T-44124-00 5.40 1,053.00
Shift lever 0320025 40F-02.01.00.00 66T-44121-00 5.70 1,111.50
cotter pin 01041892 GB91 3.2*25 10pcs/bag 12 1.10 214.50
O-ring 1061145 40F-06.08.03 93210-59MG7 1 0.68 132.60
impeller Assy. 1061147 40F-06.09.00 6H4-44352-02 7 2.93 571.35
fuel case Assy. 01070166 15F-08.00.00 1pc/bag 44.36 8,650.20
emergency starting handle 01070168 15F-09.01 0.75 146.25
thread plug seal gasket 1080139 15F-06.01.04 90430-08020 10pcs/bag 19 1.31 255.45
water pump inner shell 1081134 40F-06.08.02 63D-44322-00 1 4.50 877.50
water pump base plate 1081136 40F-06.08.07(镀) 66T-44322-00 1 5.78 1,127.10
Fuel Hose With Connecter 01100119 15F-08.01.06.00 1pc/bag 31.38 6,119.10
toolkit 01100134 15F-09.00 4.06 791.70
fuse 01100810 20A 0.14 27.30
Air inlet cap 0909010713052 30F 6.63 1,292.85
Rubber sealing strip 010613032 30F-07.00.00.03 8.02 1,563.90
Top cowling 0909010713051 30F 124.30 24,238.50
Flat gasket 0104162 GB96 0.03 5.85
Pan head bolt with cross recess 01040748 GB818 10pcs/bag 1.10 214.50
Lock Hook(front) 01080229 F15-07.00.00.06 1.06 206.70
Hexagonal nut 0104144 DIN985 10pcs/bag 0.65 126.75
Rear lock hook 010813056 30F-07.00.00.04 2.56 499.20
Bingding nail 01090131 15F-07.07 0.12 23.40
top cowling, Assy 030210 30F-07.00.00.00 57.33 11,179.35
Starter cover assy. 0909010113003 30F-01.01.00.11 61N-15711-10 33.02 6,438.90
friction ring 010713005 30F-01.01.00.10 6F5-15739-00 1.52 296.40
Volute spring 01091101 40F-01.01.08 6F5-15713-01 9.13 1,780.35
Start wheel comp. 010713004 30F-01.01.01.00 6G0-15714-01 11.76 2,293.20
drive pawl torsion 010913016 30F-01.01.00.08 61N-15734-00 0.35 68.25
Drive pawl 010813050 30F-01.01.00.07 6F5-15741-01 5.98 1,166.10
Clip spring 010913014 30F-01.01.00.06 61N-15715-00 0.77 150.15
Washer,Starter plate 010713001 30F-01.01.00.16 0.95 185.25
Starter plate 010813014 30F-01.01.00.05 6F5-15716-01 8.68 1,692.60
Flat gasket 0104165 GB96.1 0.12 23.40
Bolt 0104037 GB5783 1pc/bag 2.00 390.00
Bracket,Starter cover assy. 0909010113004 30F-01.01.00.03 61N-15758-01-4D 5.56 1,084.20
bolt&flat gasket assy.M6*35 0104409 GB9074.1(8.8) 0.15 29.25
bolt&flat gasket assy.M6*16 0104404 GB9074.1(8.8) 0.09 17.55
Damper 010613062 30F-Ⅱ-01.01.00.04 61N-15762-00 4.85 945.75
Shock ring,handle 01061105 40F-01.01.19 6A0-15789-00 0.40 78.00
Starter handle 01071107 40F-01.01.18 689-15755-01 1 2.70 526.50
Dowel pin 01020202 F15-01.01.00.18 0.50 97.50
Handle cap 01071106 40F-01.01.16 0.62 120.90
Bolt 010415001 GB6172 6F5-15779-02 0.05 9.75
Plug,Brake 010713003 30F-01.01.00.02 656-15748-00 0.49 95.55
Spring,brake 010913002 30F-01.01.00.01 90501-10227 0.46 89.70
Brake cable comp. 011013190 30F-01.01.02.00 61T-15770-00 4.37 852.15
Recoil starter assy. 030110 30F-01.01.00.00 73.53 14,338.35
Crankcase comp.(with crankcase cover) 090901011301701 30F-01.04.01.00 69P-15100-00-1S 195.86 38,192.70
Crankshaft connecting rod with pistons 30F-01.04.02.00 69P-11400-00 359.00 70,005.00
Dowel pin 1020110 15F-01.06.20 93606-12019 10pcs/bag 10 1.29 251.55
Oil seal(bottom),crankshaft(25*48*8) 010513022 30F-01.04.00.22 2 1.72 335.40
Casing,oil seal 0909010113018 30F-01.04.00.20 5.34 1,041.30
Bolt&flat gasket M8*60 0104417 GB9074.1(10.9) 0.60 117.00
Bracket(L),Starter cover assy. 010113013 30F-01.04.00.14 6H7-15771-01-94 3.54 690.30
Bolt&flat gasket M8*45 0104416 GB9074.1(10.9) 0.43 83.85
Bolt&flat gasket M6*25 0104407 GB9074.1(8.8) 0.12 23.40
Anode 010113051 30F-01.04.00.18 6J8-11325-00 2.06 401.70
water seal 01061302 30F-01.04.00.17 6H3-11328-00 0.19 37.05
Lock pad 010113015 30F-01.04.00.16 6H3-11327-00-1S 0.57 111.15
Bolt&flat gasket M6*50 01044101 GB9074.1(8.8) 0.19 37.05
Bolt&flat gasket M6*16 0104404 GB9074.1(8.8) 0.09 17.55
Anode 010113052 30F-01.04.00.09 689-11325-00 1.96 382.20
Cross recessed countersunk head screw M6*20 0104247 GB819 10pcs/bag 1 1.32 257.40
Cylinder gasket 010513012 30F-01.04.00.08 61N-11181-A1 2 3.15 614.25
Cylinder cover 0909010113010 30F-01.04.00.07 61N-11111-01-1S 32.95 6,425.25
round joint,hose 01020109 15F-01.06.10 676-11372-00 1pc/bag 2.94 573.30
Outer cover gasket,cylinder head 010513023 30F-01.04.00.06 61T-11193-A1 2 2.62 510.90
Outer cover,cylinder head 010113009 30F-01.04.00.05 61N-11191-01-1S 8.74 1,704.30
Bolt&flat gasket M8*65 0104418 GB9074.1(10.9) 0.67 130.65
hose(5*10*105) 010613005 30F-01.04.00.01 0.26 50.70
round joint,hose 01020109 15F-01.06.10 1pc/bag 2.94 573.30
Bolt&flat gasket M6*20 0104406 GB9074.1(8.8) 0.12 23.40
Spark plug 01030310 BR8HS-10 94702-00160 10 3.73 727.35
Thermostat 50° 01050104 15F-01.06.14-50° 6E5-12411-02 2 5.10 994.50
Large washer 01080114 15F-01.06.14.01 90201-21567 2 0.53 103.35
Thermostat gasket 010513024 30F-01.04.00.04 655-12414-A1 2 0.38 74.10
Thermostat cap 0909010113008 30F-01.04.00.03 655-12413-01-1S 0.52 101.40
Bolt&flat gasket M6*12 0104403 GB9074.1(8.8) 0.09 17.55
Cap,bearing 010813016 30F-01.04.00.31 1.15 224.25
O ring,Oil seal casing 010613031 30F-01.04.00.21 0.88 171.60
Gasket,exhaust inner cover 010513031 30F-01.04.00.13 6K8-41122-A1 1.31 255.45
Inner cover,exhaust 0909010113012 30F-01.04.00.12 6K8-41121-00-1S 7.94 1,548.30
Gasket,exhaust outer cover 010513030 30F-01.04.00.11 6K8-41124-A1 1.31 255.45
outer cover,exhaust 0909010113011 30F-01.04.00.10 61N-41123-00-1S 9.86 1,922.70
Bolt&flat gasket M6*30 0104408 GB9074.1(8.8) 0.15 29.25
Air intake valve seat gasket 010513025 30F-01.03.00.11 648-13621-A1 2 0.99 193.05
Air intake valve assy 010513007 30F-01.03.07.00 61N-13610-00 2 17.67 3,445.65
Air intake silencer O ring 010613004 30F-01.03.00.01 93210-40659 0.66 128.70
Air intake silencer Assy. 010713016 30F-01.03.01.00 61N-14440-00 4.47 871.65
Rocker arm comp.,chock 010713019 30F-01.03.02.00 689-41252-01 0.84 163.80
Lever,chock 010913004 30F-01.03.00.12 61N-41256-00 0.72 140.40
Hose clip φ9 01090138 0.09 17.55
Air intake manifold seal gasket 010513026 30F-01.03.00.10 648-13645-A0 2 1.25 243.75
Intake manifold 0909010113007 30F-01.03.00.08 61N-13641-01-1S 9.78 1,907.10
Bracket(R),Starter cover assy. 010113014 30F-01.04.00.15 656-15772-00-94 10.72 2,090.40
Cylindrical pin 4*49 01041960701 GB879.2 91690-40048 0.21 40.95
Air intake cushion tube 010213004 30F-01.03.00.02 90387-06M26 0.63 122.85
Bolt&flat gasket M6*115 01044120 GB9074.1(8.8) 0.47 91.65
Bolt&flat gasket M6*45 01044100 GB9074.1(8.8) 0.18 35.10
Bolt&flat gasket M6*30 0104408 GB9074.1(8.8) 0.15 29.25
Bolt&flat gasket M6*50 01044101 GB9074.1(8.8) 0.19 37.05
Bolt&flat gasket M6*35 0104409 GB9074.1(8.8) 0.15 29.25
fix clip,air breather tube 01080210 F15-01.03.00.42 0.55 107.25
Outlet pipe,fuel pump 010613041 30F-01.03.00.05 0.94 183.30
Carburetor Assy. 010513029 30F-01.03.03.00 69P-14301-00 1 73.53 14,338.35
Hexagon Nut M5 0104137 GB6170 0.03 5.85
Throttle lever 0109130060 30F-01.05.06.01 1.92 374.40
Linkage connector 01070117 15F-01.03.12 661-41262-02 2pcs/bag 0.85 165.75
Bracket,fuel filter 01080112 15F-01.06.23 61N-24566-01 1.32 257.40
Hexagon Nut M6*12 0104008 GB5783 1pc/bag 2.00 390.00
Fuel filter shell 01070165 15F-01.07.05.05 61N-24560-00 1 2.79 544.05
filter,fuel filter 01100135 15F-01.07.05.04 61N-24563-00 6 0.50 97.50
O ring,Fuel Filter 01060112 15F-01.07.05.06 93210-32738 6 0.26 50.70
Bolt&flat gasket M6*12 0104403 GB9074.1(8.8) 0.09 17.55
Hexagon Nut M8 0104139 GB6170 0.09 17.55
Oil inlet hose,fuel filter 5*9*370 010613040 30F-01.03.00.04 90445-09M75 0.68 132.60
hose clip φ9 01090138 0.09 17.55
Ignition coil (short) 010313003 30F-01.02.07.00 61N-85570-00 1 9.45 1,842.75
Bolt&flat gasket M6*40 0104410 GB9074.1(8.8) 0.15 29.25
Oil outlet hose,fuel filter 5*9*105 010613042 30F-01.03.00.06 689-24311-00 0.68 132.60
Bracket,brake cable 010813018 30F-01.01.00.15 689-24311-00 1.62 315.90
Bolt&flat gasket M6*10 0104402 GB9074.1(8.8) 0.09 17.55
Shoulder pad tube 010213007 30F-01.05.00.01 69P-42154-00 1.21 235.95
Drive seat,throttle 010713012 30F-01.05.02.00 1.15 224.25
Flat gasket 6 0104164 GB96 0.06 11.70
Hexagon Bolt M6*25 0104013 GB5783 1pc/bag 2.00 390.00
Wheel 010713011 30F-01.05.00.02 0.29 56.55
Cotter pin 1.2*12 0104243 GB91 10pcs/bag 10 1.10 214.50
End wheel bracket 010813013 30F-01.05.00.06 69P-14497-00 2.27 442.65
Bolt&flat gasket M6*12 0104403 GB9074.1(8.8) 0.09 17.55
Cam,timing control 010713015 30F-01.05.05.00 69P-41631-00 2.22 432.90
Torsional spring 010913005 30F-01.05.00.05 69P-42167-00 0.62 120.90
Cam comp.,throttle cable 010713014 30F-01.05.04.00 69P-41213-00 2.68 522.60
End wheel bushing 010213010 30F-01.05.00.04 90387-06M59 0.72 140.40
Hexagon Bolt M6*25 0104017 GB5783 1pc/bag 2.00 390.00
CDI bracket 010113006 30F-01.02.00.10 61N-85542-00-94 6.75 1,316.25
Earthing conductor 01031300 30F-01.02.00.08 1.35 263.25
Fixing sleeve,speed limit 010613002 30F-01.02.00.09 6H3-81922-00 0.28 54.60
CDI 010313009 30F-01.02.09.00 61N-85540-13 1 19.96 3,892.20
Shoulder pad tube 01021108 40F-01.03.22 61N-82317-00 0.76 148.20
Damper 01061111 40F-01.03.23 0.15 29.25
Washer 6 0104154 GB93 10pcs/bag 0.44 85.80
Hexagon Bolt M6*30 0104014 GB5783 1pc/bag 2.00 390.00
Bolt&flat gasket M6*12 0104403 GB9074.1(8.8) 0.09 17.55
Ignition coil (long) 010313006 30F-01.02.08.00 1 9.45 1,842.75
hose clip φ10 01090139 0.09 17.55
Woodruff key 011011071 40F-01.03.03 90280-05015 1pc/bag 1.99 388.05
Magneto seat fixer 010813004 30F-01.02.00.07 676-41613-00 4.85 945.75
Bushing plate 010813003 30F-01.02.00.06 689-41612-01 3.79 739.05
Bushign 010713002 30F-01.02.00.05 676-41611-00 0.65 126.75
Pan head bolt with cross recess M6*10 0104126 GB818 M6*10 97880-06010 0.09 17.55
Magneto seat 0909010113005 30F-01.02.06.02 69P-85561-00 10.43 2,033.85
Ball stud 010213001 30F-01.02.00.02 0.66 128.70
washer 0104153 GB93 M5 0.01 1.95
Pan head bolt with cross recess M5*12 0104077 GB818 M5*12 0.06 11.70
Bolt 0109130090 30F-01.05.03.01 0.63 122.85
Cross-recessed nut M5 0104137 GB6170 M5 10pcs/bag 0.60 117.00
Lever joint,timing adjuster 010713013 30F-01.05.00.03 2pcs/bag 0.77 150.15
Bracket,timing adjuster 010813005 30F-01.02.02.01 61N-41615-00 2.68 522.60
Rubber limited block 010613001 30F-01.02.02.02 61N-44194-01 0.21 40.95
Starter pulley 010813017 30F-01.01.00.12 10.65 2,076.75
Bolt&flat gasket M6*10 0104402 GB9074.1 M6*10(8.8) 0.09 17.55
Impulsor seat 010813002 30F-01.02.00.04 61N-85537-00 3.53 688.35
Lighting coil assy. 010313007 30F-01.02.03.00 61N-81313-09 13.53 2,638.35
Charging coil & ignition coil comp. 010313001 30F-01.02.04.00 61N-85543-19 2 16.81 3,277.95
Washer M6 0104154 GB93 M6 0.01 1.95
Pan head bolt with cross recess M6*25 0104128 GB818 M6*25 0.15 29.25
Bolt&flat gasket M8*16 01044133 GB9074.1 M8*16(8.8) 0.21 40.95
Washer M4 0104152 GB93 M4 0.01 1.95
Pan head bolt with cross recess M4*12 0104073 GB818 M4*12 0.03 5.85
Plate,cable 010813001 30F-01.02.00.03 0.35 68.25
Pan head bolt with cross recess M4*8 0104217 GB818 M4*8 10pcs/bag 0.65 126.75
Flying wheel 010313004 30FE-01.02.01.00 157.65 30,741.75
Flat gasket M16 0104172 GB97.1 M16 90201-16M44 0.17 33.15
Flying wheel Nut 01020211 F15-01.06.00.06 90179-16M05 1.10 214.50
Crankshaft connecting rod 010513032 30F-01.04.02.00 69P-11400-00 294.12 57,353.40
2nd ring 010513038 30F-01.04.00.28 61N-11603-00 2 1.11 216.45
1st ring 010513037 30F-01.04.00.27 61N-11603-00 2 4.14 807.30
O ring 010613030 30F-01.04.02.02 0.73 142.35
Pin,piston 010513036 30F-01.04.00.25 689-11633-00 1.06 206.70
Roller pin 010513039 30F-01.04.00.30 93602-20M02 68 0.03 5.85
Needle bearing plate 010813015 30F-01.04.00.29 90201-20M27 0.71 138.45
Piston 010513035B/C 30F